Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DUNKERQUE
Championnats de Nationale 2 d'hiver - 50 m
Friday 20 - Sunday 22 Mars 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Men
1.
DUBOIS Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.57
2.
DUWAT Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.61
3.
HOPCHET Maxandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
BEL
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.94
4.
BIGORGNE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.16
5.
HOOGE Geoffrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.22
6.
FIEVET Brian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.26
7.
ESTRAN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.54
8.
MISSER Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.55
9.
LECLERCQ Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.58
10.
PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.91
11.
CARRE Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.92
12.
GELIN Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.22
13.
LETOUBLON William
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.29
14.
SAISON Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.50
15.
DELACHAMBRE Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.53
16.
LESAFFRE Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.59
17.
GRANDJEAN Meven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.96
18.
MATTENET Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.96
19.
BEGASSE Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.25
20.
CAROUGE Sasha
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.41
21.
HAMERLAINE Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.54
22.
CANNARD Loan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.66
23.
DELCROIX Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SNS EPERNAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.68
24.
VANOOTEGEM Aymerick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
DAUPHINS WATTRELOS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.76
25.
MATUSZAK Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.81
26.
DESSOIT Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.94
27.
REIMEL Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.96
28.
MOUILLEY Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.25
29.
TROLLÉ Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.30
30.
MAHMANDAR Rémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.35
31.
SALOME Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.36
32.
BERNARD Erwin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.53
33.
LOURS-BENARD Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.59
34.
CANIVET Ambroise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
REIMS AVENIR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.87
35.
REBECK Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.05
36.
DELALEAU Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.28
37.
MASSART Aubin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.12
38.
MEYER Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.39