Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MASSY
Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans - 25 m
Saturday 14 - Sunday 15 Mars 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
200 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
200 Butterfly Men
800 Freestyle Women
1.
DESBONNES Leha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:06.58
2.
LEBRE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
10:22.52
3.
AMBRASS Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
10:24.84
4.
LENGLET Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
10:30.00
5.
MULLER Majda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
10:38.43
6.
RODRIGUES Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:41.87
7.
BOURDON Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
10:55.44
8.
LEGER Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
11:12.77
9.
HOUAL Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
11:16.20
10.
DARIO Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
11:20.00
11.
MIALOT Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
11:21.40
12.
CRESTIA Cylia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
11:21.47
13.
LAVENANT Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
11:22.26
14.
HO Katelyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
11:24.26
15.
FOURMY Maëlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
11:27.07
16.
VEILLON Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
11:28.61
17.
LE GALLIC Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
11:30.00
18.
DANGER Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
11:34.92
19.
ESPINASSE Enola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
11:37.86
20.
BERINGUE Natacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
11:41.35
21.
BARDIN Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
11:41.54
22.
ARGOUARCH Maiwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
11:42.20
23.
LA BIONDA Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
11:42.56
24.
LAVIGNE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
11:44.88
25.
PELLETIER Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
11:45.00
26.
NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
11:53.87
27.
CHESNEAU Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
11:54.78
28.
FOURMY Marina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
11:54.94
29.
DUCAUROY Aude
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
11:58.97
30.
ROCCA Helene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
12:02.66
31.
FAVRY Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
12:04.23
32.
BEAUDRON Leann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
12:04.26
33.
SEURAT Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
12:11.97
34.
RANDRIANJAFY Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
12:22.50
35.
ROTTIERS Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
12:25.95
36.
ATTIK Nour
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
12:30.00
37.
PUSSET Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:32.95
38.
GAIFFIER Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
12:37.23
39.
LAUNAY Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
12:42.34
40.
KOCEN Emelyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
12:42.79
41.
VETTRAINO Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN DRAVEIL
See the Commitments for this team
12:45.00
42.
DUCLOYER Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
12:46.48
43.
BELIMAM Ghizlene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
12:55.00
44.
MORA Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN DRAVEIL
See the Commitments for this team
12:58.00
45.
MABIRE Jessica
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:58.20
46.
SAINT-PAUL Fantine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
13:00.00
47.
GUILLEMONT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
13:05.00
48.
THOMAS Marie-Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
13:05.63
49.
CORNILLON Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
13:07.72
50.
VALLAT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
13:07.84
51.
CATAYEE-BELINY Britany
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
13:10.00
52.
AUGER Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
13:13.08
53.
SALPIN Maelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
13:17.34
54.
DAMMENE Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
13:20.00
55.
DEVIGNE Annaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
13:20.00
56.
BERGER Paoline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
13:20.88
57.
BRINDEJONC Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
13:28.59
58.
ARCHAMBEAU-MASSARONI Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
13:30.00
59.
AMEZIANE Nour
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ALG
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
13:30.00
60.
REMILA Lydia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
13:33.82
61.
MENDJOUR Myriam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
13:34.57
62.
LESPAYANDEL Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
13:41.70
63.
REMILA Myriam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
13:43.69
64.
JAILLARDON Lana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
13:52.00
65.
RICARD Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
13:55.00
66.
FOGLIA Melissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
14:00.00
67.
LANGLET Isaline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
14:00.14
68.
MERLEVEDE Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
14:15.00
69.
BERTELOOT Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
14:22.76
70.
ROUSSEAU Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
14:26.33
71.
CHERIA Yasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
14:30.00
72.
GOUNOT Iléana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
14:40.00
73.
CLUZAUD Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
14:40.61
74.
LAMADON Lena-Bella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
14:45.91
75.
MORVAN Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
14:49.39
76.
BENARD Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
14:51.24
77.
DESNOS Anae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
14:52.01
78.
PLANES Janice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
14:57.44
79.
LEMONT Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
15:00.00
80.
KHELIL Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
15:16.76
81.
MOUGNE Tea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
15:20.00
82.
GUEZENNEC-LOVITON Sara-Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
15:22.21
83.
MAKOUANGOU Laureen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
15:30.00
84.
SCARCELLA Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
15:30.00
85.
BAREAU Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
15:30.00
86.
BARITEAU Lisa-Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
15:39.46
87.
MARTINEZ Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
16:00.00
88.
BENBEHOUCHE Maria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
16:05.97
89.
NETO Maëva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
17:08.86
90.
CHERIA Nour
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
18:30.00