Start-List by team
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
Code structure : 1148 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:64
Number of engaged relay:4
DECLEIRE Milo (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
17h41 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
15h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:40.40 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
17h01 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:06.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
17h25 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:42.25 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:16.13 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:35.30 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
15h38 |
DUTRUCH Thibault (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
17h37 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
15h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:02.75 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
16h15 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:04.10 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
16h51 |
GALVAN Loan (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
17h41 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
15h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:12.10 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
15h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:49.79 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
16h18 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:45.27 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
16h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:45.92 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:26.09 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:38.22 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
15h37 |
GUITTENY Riann (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
17h37 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:03.30 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
16h15 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:50.20 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
16h55 |
PAYET Lucas (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
17h37 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
15h49 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:52.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
16h55 |
PROQUIN Nathan (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
17h37 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
15h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:54.10 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
16h16 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:53.66 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
16h53 |
RIBES Louis (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
17h41 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
15h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:46.84 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
15h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:08.80 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
16h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:48.44 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
16h57 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:58.46 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:30.95 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:43.91 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
15h33 |
RIBES Paul (2002) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
17h41 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
15h12 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:48.67 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
16h20 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:26.16 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
16h39 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:46.08 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:38.08 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:08.82 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:32.84 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
15h40 |
AMANIEU Camille (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
15h19 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
16h03 |
BIAIS Lola (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
15h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:48.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
16h47 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:51.00 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:46.00 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
15h16 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
16h12 |
FONDEUR Nina (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
17h29 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
15h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:08.43 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
16h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:57.58 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
16h41 |
GAILLAC Axelle (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
15h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:53.72 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
16h45 |
GUITTENY Coralie (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
17h29 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:29.23 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
15h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:50.39 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
16h09 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:56.31 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
16h26 |
MOUSSA Shadé (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
17h29 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:58.93 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
16h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:07.15 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
17h03 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:32.19 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:42.07 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
15h21 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:53.28 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
15h44 |
POLIXENE Julie (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
17h29 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:33.95 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
15h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:51.51 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
16h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:52.87 |
Samedi 04 Avril |
16h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:48.64 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
09h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:31.92 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
10h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:41.94 |
Dimanche 05 Avril |
15h21 |