Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
SAINT-NAZAIRE
9e Meeting National de Saint-Nazaire - 50 m
Saturday 27 - Sunday 28 June 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Women
1.
HOET Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.48
2.
FROUIN Meghan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.65
3.
HITA Orlane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.00
4.
HENAULT-MENESGUEN Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.11
5.
COUTAND Thalia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.22
6.
LOHEZIC Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.39
7.
JARRIAU Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.51
8.
BERTRAND Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.64
9.
LOUINEAU Antonia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.84
10.
LEBLANC Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.88
11.
TASSIN Berenice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.90
12.
QUERARD Typhaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.97
13.
LAURENDEAU Elvia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.21
14.
PORTRAIT Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.24
15.
LEVRON Anouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.28
16.
DUPONT Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.41
17.
ARDERIU Servane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.42
18.
BROWN Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
USA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.50
19.
SITAUD Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.50
20.
CHATELAIN Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.52
21.
BESSON Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.56
22.
GARCIA Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.70
23.
COLOMBAT Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.73
24.
LE GARREC Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.74
25.
JAUNATRE Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.81
26.
BOCQUEL Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.89
27.
BOULET Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
28.
DUCHANT Steify
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.13
29.
DELAGRAYE Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.20
30.
DELAUNAY Mai
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.38
31.
LE BRIS Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.40
32.
NOWAK Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.52
33.
BLANCHARD--BOSSIS Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.70
34.
GREIWELDINGER Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.71
35.
CHATEIGNER Alissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.72
36.
BOUTARD Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.06
37.
GUENIER Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.15
38.
TAVERNIER Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.29
39.
LISIK Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.32
40.
SOULAS Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.42
41.
BOINIER Orane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.87
42.
DUBOIS Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.58
43.
ROBERT Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.59
44.
BEAUDOUIN Louann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.62
45.
MAXIME Sémélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.63
46.
BERKANI Assia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.72
47.
NIVET Dounia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.75
48.
OSTROMON Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.83
49.
PIERRE Katia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.06
50.
OFFREDI Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.57
51.
DEBRAY Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.43
52.
LAMBERT Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.20
53.
MOYON Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.97
54.
TACONNE Cassandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.59
55.
LEDUC Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.41
56.
GUILLEMOT Lénaïg
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.45
57.
ROSSIGNOL Telma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time