Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans - 25 m
LA TESTE-DE-BUCH - Saturday 11 April 2015
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
200 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Butterfly Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
200 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Butterfly Men
400 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Men
1.
CONTARINO Francesco
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.48
2.
RIBES Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.10
3.
SERANI Arthus
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.31
4.
ZAYNOULINE Chaoukat
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.88
5.
OULD DOUA Camil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
MTN
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.42
6.
REYSSENT Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.89
7.
MILLAGOU Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.90
8.
DA SILVA Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.00
9.
DECLEIRE Milo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.46
10.
CIRES Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.40
11.
CUISINIER Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.04
12.
CITA Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.11
13.
CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.27
14.
DAVID Paco
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.38
15.
BELLARD Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.78
16.
VITOUX Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.10
17.
PITEUX Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.39
18.
KYAL Wahib
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.17
19.
BRUN Matys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.46
20.
BRETOUT Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.46
21.
PESCHIERAS Logan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.60
22.
REYES Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.77
23.
BERGES Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.95
24.
CONSTABLE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.23
25.
MOUQUOT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.25
26.
MINNARD Yohann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.62
27.
CHRISTINA Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.91
28.
VAAL Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.57
29.
DOS SANTOS Nael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.86
30.
GHILARDI Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.32
31.
JACQUET Kilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.00
32.
CHENAF Curtis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.75
33.
CHELHI Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.96
34.
GUERGO Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.72
35.
MANUAUD Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.69
36.
CHELHI Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.22
37.
RICHARD Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.70
38.
SANCHON Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.86
39.
LESPY Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.23
40.
LACHIEZE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.11
41.
LABIDI Liwa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.18
42.
LELONG Sam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.47
43.
MARSAN Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.29
44.
LE MONNIER Elliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
45.
BEN-MOUSSA Yousri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
46.
RAMIERE Noe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.11
47.
HERCEK Simeon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.21
48.
BARIL Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.23
49.
BARDET Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.64
50.
JUZAN Mikel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.46
51.
JEQUIER Angelin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.49
52.
GUILHEM-DUCLEON Aubin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
53.
TRIPP Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
54.
PELE VALERO Adan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.89
55.
BRIASTRE Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.91
56.
CANELAS Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.50
57.
RAMARE Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.56
58.
DUQUENNE Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.61
59.
SIMONET Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
60.
LE FLOCH Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
61.
MEYNARD Nolann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.61
62.
GUYON Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.81
63.
FRANQUEVILLE Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.26
64.
DEDE Loïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.16
65.
LAFARGE Mahé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.18