Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
AGEN
Championnats de France 15 ans et moins - 50 m
Wednesday 22 - Sunday 26 July 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Pictures
Podiums
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
200 Freestyle Women
1.
DESBORDES Joana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.07
2.
PICAULT Solweig
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.37
3.
MOREAU Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.66
4.
JEAN Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.25
5.
CHEBARAKA Majda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
ALG
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.43
6.
SIMOËNS Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.77
7.
LALEVEE Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.97
8.
ANGELIDIS Cristiana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
LUX
LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.98
9.
TALFOURNIER Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.33
10.
GREMILLON Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.36
11.
TOUSSAINT Jessica
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.99
12.
IDIER Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.25
13.
DESNOYERS Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CM LE BOURGET
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.77
14.
NUNES Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.95
15.
HIVERT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.37
16.
COUSSON Adelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.42
17.
DAWS Carolina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.55
18.
TOUILI Lila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.63
19.
BURYCZ Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.73
20.
HAJDER-NAEYE Tamlyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.79
21.
HEURTAUX Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.81
22.
RENNER Miranda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
USA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.99
23.
CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.10
24.
PONSARDIN Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.18
25.
LACAN Ophélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.20
26.
POTHET Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.21
27.
GUILLARME Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.34
28.
SCHMITT Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.42
29.
DAUVIN Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.64
30.
BELLON Louisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.67
31.
COURBOT Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.80
32.
DITIERE Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN POSSESSION
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.86
33.
VERDEAU Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.90
34.
FERNANDEZ Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.93
35.
PIAULET Cassandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.03
36.
CASTEL Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.08
37.
CABO Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.12
38.
VERDIER Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.14
39.
MAURIN Ylenka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.17
40.
RICARRERE Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.36
41.
ROURE CAMBE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.37
42.
CASTELAN Leana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BERCK NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.75
43.
ROBERT Jessica
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.78
44.
RODRIGUEZ Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.82
45.
DUBARRY Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.84
46.
MARSAU Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.84
47.
THIL Victorine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.86
48.
SMITH Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.07
49.
LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.26
50.
MONTAGNE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.27
51.
BENNASROUNE Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.34
52.
CHEVALIER Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.43
53.
CARETTE-NOORI Anabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.46
54.
JEHL Marina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SR COLMAR
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.55
55.
BOUTEILLY Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.62
56.
CREMAS Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.67
57.
PIERRON Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.68
58.
PECOUL Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.77
59.
BOUREZ Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MOUFIA AQUATIK
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.82
60.
POURANTRU Adelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.11
61.
LE CORGUILLE Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.13
62.
MARCINIAK Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.17
63.
ZOUAIED Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.39
64.
LE LAN Servane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.53
65.
ADAM Malvina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.58
66.
MEGER Masha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.14
67.
GARCIA Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.21
68.
GUILLAUME Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.30
69.
SAXOD Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.84
70.
JOLY Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.86
71.
MARCHAND Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.89
72.
BOUCHEZ Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.16
73.
WEISS Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.22
74.
ANGELE Franelly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.28
75.
CASTEL Ainhoa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.40
76.
HYPOLITE Amélya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.47
77.
LOB Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.64
78.
GRAND Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.97
79.
LAURENT Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.11
80.
SIMON Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.02
81.
BOURDON Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.76
82.
SINAPIN Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.97