BONNAL Lucas (2001) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
08:45.00 |
Mercredi 22 Juillet |
19h57 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
04:30.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juillet |
19h04 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
19h21 |
CHIOTTI Romeo (2000) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
08:45.00 |
Mercredi 22 Juillet |
19h57 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
04:30.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juillet |
19h04 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
19h21 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
09:09.86 |
Vendredi 24 Juillet |
11h36 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
17:22.30 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
11h10 |
FRONTANAU Nathan (2001) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
08:45.00 |
Mercredi 22 Juillet |
19h57 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
04:30.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juillet |
19h04 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
19h21 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
09:21.30 |
Vendredi 24 Juillet |
11h25 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
18:02.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juillet |
10h31 |
GARCIA Nicolas (2000) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
08:45.00 |
Mercredi 22 Juillet |
19h57 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
04:30.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juillet |
19h04 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
19h21 |
BAUDOUNET Sarah (2001) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
09:15.00 |
Mercredi 22 Juillet |
19h38 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
19h11 |
BURYCZ Laura (2000) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
09:15.00 |
Mercredi 22 Juillet |
19h38 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:47.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juillet |
18h47 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
19h11 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
09:27.28 |
Mercredi 22 Juillet |
12h19 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
02:12.73 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
10h56 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
17:59.90 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
17h30 |
GABRIAGUES Prisca (2001) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:47.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juillet |
18h47 |
GAQUIERE Servane (2000) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
09:15.00 |
Mercredi 22 Juillet |
19h38 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:47.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juillet |
18h47 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
19h11 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:31.13 |
Mercredi 22 Juillet |
09h33 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.98 |
Vendredi 24 Juillet |
09h04 |
NYPELS Chloé (2000) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
09:15.00 |
Mercredi 22 Juillet |
19h38 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:47.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juillet |
18h47 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
19h11 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.77 |
Mercredi 22 Juillet |
10h18 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
05:18.22 |
Jeudi 23 Juillet |
10h20 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.68 |
Vendredi 24 Juillet |
10h27 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:34.33 |
Samedi 25 Juillet |
11h40 |