Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
AGEN
Championnats de France 15 ans et moins - 50 m
Wednesday 22 - Sunday 26 July 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Pictures
Podiums
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
400 Freestyle Men
1.
CABIOCH Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
04:06.47
2.
AUNE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
04:07.11
3.
SAGNES Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
04:11.55
4.
CAVAILLE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
04:12.03
5.
PAZDUR Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:12.19
6.
VERGNE Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
04:12.55
7.
YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
04:14.12
8.
FARGEOT Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
04:14.33
9.
FLEURY Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
04:14.86
10.
BEAUGRAND Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
04:15.02
11.
TORIS Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:15.35
12.
WAGUET Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
04:15.49
13.
MOKHFI Naim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:15.57
14.
TESIC Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
04:15.63
15.
ODENT Sebastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:15.90
16.
DESSOIT Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
04:16.19
17.
BATTE Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
04:16.75
18.
AGNIERAY Keahi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
TAH
OLYMPIQUE DE PIRA
See the Commitments for this team
04:17.02
19.
CHATTI Souhaiel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
04:17.26
20.
MACHURET Tony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
04:17.79
21.
RODRIGUES Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:18.23
22.
ROUX Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
04:18.32
23.
CAILLE Dany
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
POR
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:18.42
24.
RICHARD Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:18.54
25.
PUISSANT Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
04:18.82
26.
ZACHELIN Anaïque
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
04:18.92
27.
BIDAUT Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
04:19.16
28.
DUREUX Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:19.57
29.
PARISOT Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
04:20.04
30.
FURST Stephane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
04:20.06
31.
CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
04:20.19
32.
STACEY Harry
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
GBR
FOS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:20.29
33.
RIVARD Bernard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
CAN
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
04:20.39
34.
LARQUE Juan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
04:20.39
35.
ROCA Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:20.44
36.
ROY Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
04:20.52
37.
COCCORDANO Aubin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
04:20.80
38.
MERLE Matys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:21.14
39.
BOULANT Mattias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
04:21.28
40.
TRINEZ Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN POSSESSION
See the Commitments for this team
04:21.30
41.
DELICES Jean-Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CAYENNE
See the Commitments for this team
04:21.51
42.
GOUEZEC Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
04:21.54
43.
BRENON Kyllian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
CIV
CN CAYENNE
See the Commitments for this team
04:21.56
44.
BATREL Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
04:21.64
45.
CONDETTE Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:21.71
46.
TAUNAIS Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:21.88
47.
GIBOT Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
04:22.58
48.
PEYROU Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
04:22.60
49.
COUDRAIS Yvon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
04:22.84
50.
SALCZER Ladislas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:23.08
51.
HUGEL Joakim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
04:23.12
52.
PASCUAL Djani
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US LA CHARITE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:23.18
53.
BOUCHEZ Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
04:23.43
54.
BONEL Antonyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
04:23.60
55.
SAUDA Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:24.08
56.
BERNABE Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:24.16
57.
SCHNEIDER Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
04:24.21
58.
LAGARDE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:24.37
59.
TENDENG Paul-Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
04:24.38
60.
BOURNY Ioané
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
See the Commitments for this team
04:24.47
61.
STOFLETH Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:24.49
62.
BLONDEL Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
04:24.61
63.
PLAZA Swann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
04:24.76
64.
FAVROT Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:24.82
65.
PON Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
04:25.27
66.
LECHEVALIER Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
GRENOBLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:25.85
67.
ABBADI Nacim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
04:25.88
68.
LEJAY Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
04:25.98
69.
CAPY Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:26.61
70.
BOURDON Rayane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
04:27.43
71.
CHAMPROBERT Heindrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
04:27.57
72.
MATTENET Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:27.86
73.
LIONZO Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
04:27.88
74.
NICOLAS Yohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:27.96
75.
GILBERT Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
04:28.17
76.
BERNET Jean-Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:28.52
77.
FOLLAIN Tanguy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
04:28.85
78.
LE GALL Théophile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
04:29.00
79.
DECAMPS Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
04:29.51
80.
LAFFITE Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:29.61
81.
DOLL Matisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:29.76
82.
SAILLARD Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC
See the Commitments for this team
04:29.81
83.
CLEMENT Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
04:30.41
84.
MERCURY Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
04:30.43
85.
BEAUZOR Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
04:31.25
86.
BEROL Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
04:31.40
87.
DESFONTAINES Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
04:31.49
88.
DONZ Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MOUFIA AQUATIK
See the Commitments for this team
04:31.54
89.
WALDECK Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
04:31.60
90.
VANDEVELDE Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
04:32.56
91.
BUISSON Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
04:32.61
92.
DROGO Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET
See the Commitments for this team
04:34.21
93.
PEYRONNET Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS
See the Commitments for this team
04:36.36
94.
BURY Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
04:40.05
95.
POPOVIC Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
04:42.03
96.
DECAIX Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONT-DORE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:43.47
97.
JODIN Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:50.03