Start-List by team
ES MASSY NATATION
Code structure : 402 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:27
LANGLOIS Guillaume (1999) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:17.04 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
10h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:00.41 |
Samedi 01 Août |
09h44 |
LEGER Baptiste (1999) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:00.19 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
09h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:00.53 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
09h50 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:11.98 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
09h09 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:28.08 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:27.30 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h35 |
PIEKARZ Baptiste (1995) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:28.73 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
11h15 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:16.99 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h50 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:02.72 |
Samedi 01 Août |
09h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:28.65 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h33 |
CELINI Lesy (1999) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:23.36 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:00.71 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
11h50 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:05.60 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:11.50 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h25 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:30.26 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h21 |
DUTHOIT Cyriane (1999) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:31.77 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
11h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:03.07 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
11h41 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:12.36 |
Samedi 01 Août |
10h22 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
18:15.91 |
Samedi 01 Août |
12h04 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:36.45 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
09h10 |
RAYNERT Maud (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:12.46 |
Mercredi 29 Juillet |
11h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:33.28 |
Jeudi 30 Juillet |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:27.80 |
Vendredi 31 Juillet |
10h51 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:39.94 |
Samedi 01 Août |
09h29 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:29.66 |
Dimanche 02 Août |
10h23 |