Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Championnats de Nationale 2 d'été - 50 m
METZ - Friday 10 - Sunday 12 July 2015
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
WALTZING Aurélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
LUX
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.14
2.
GALVEZ Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
ESP
SR COLMAR
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.50
3.
VILLAIN Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.93
4.
DESPLECHIN Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.08
5.
MEROUANI Imane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.45
6.
KAELBEL Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SR COLMAR
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.60
7.
MENOUNI Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.93
8.
LAGNEAU Angélina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN FOURMIES
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.10
9.
ATHER Marousha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.48
10.
DEPARIS Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.51
11.
REMY Elora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.53
12.
VINOT Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.91
13.
VILLAYES Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.94
14.
BECKER Lia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.03
15.
MALLET Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.28
16.
TAVERNIER Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.38
17.
SANTAMARIA Sonia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.46
18.
STUDER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.64
19.
DUCHEMIN Eléonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN SÉZANNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.10
20.
VAN GINDERACHTER Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
BEL
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.10
21.
ROUX Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.23
22.
MUNIER Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SUNDGAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.44
23.
BEE Aure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.50
24.
LANCEZ Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.51
25.
VAUDOIS Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.74
26.
PAGANELLI Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.85
27.
LENTE Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.17
28.
MARCHIANO Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.33
29.
BIGOT Mélanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.81
30.
MARCINIAK Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.94
31.
BRUNE Clélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LANGRES NATATION 52
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.00
32.
ROBERT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.01
33.
ALLEMANDET Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.06
34.
LAJOIE Sybille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.37
35.
LE-SANT Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.41
36.
GUERROUCHE Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS WATTRELOS
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.47
37.
TOUTAIN Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.66
38.
LACROIX Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.79
39.
VIENNET Blanche
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.85
40.
NOYELLE Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
BERCK NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.87
41.
POINTET Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.98
42.
FONTAINE Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.03
43.
LARUE Chrystal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.04
44.
JOFFROY Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN SÉZANNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.19
45.
VAN LAECKE Eryn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.40
46.
GIELEN Ophelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.45
47.
GENTZBITTEL Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SUNDGAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.50
48.
TONGHINI Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.62
49.
GUETTE Florine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.63
50.
DE WAELE Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.82
51.
VAILLIER-FRANCOIS Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.11
52.
FOURNERET Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.22
53.
AKSAS Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.26
54.
MOREAUX Estrella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN SÉZANNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.39
55.
GILLOT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.48
56.
FILLIOUX Félicie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.51
57.
ROCHE-MATHON Leah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.55
58.
AUDOUY Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.60
59.
NICOLOSO Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SR CERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.74
60.
GARROT Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.23
61.
NOTEBAERT Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.44
62.
SOUBRIER Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.57
63.
JOUAVILLE Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.81
64.
HAMILLE Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.04
65.
LEPOLARD Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.09
66.
BRUTIER Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.09
67.
FRINGUELLO Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.09
68.
PHILIPPE Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.09
69.
CHANOIR Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.22
70.
GERARD Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SR COLMAR
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.81
71.
DELATTRE Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.43
72.
ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.26
73.
HERANNEY Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERCLE AQUATIQUE VALENTIGNEY
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.30