Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Championnats de Nationale 2 d'été - 50 m
METZ - Friday 10 - Sunday 12 July 2015
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Men
1.
MERLIN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.76
2.
SERAICHE Yacin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.43
3.
VAULON Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.93
4.
IACONO Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.60
5.
ASSFELD Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.67
6.
BROGGIO Joël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.94
7.
CAROUGE Sasha
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.00
8.
BIGORGNE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.06
9.
FLAHAULT Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.16
10.
CAMPISI Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.31
11.
RENUY Floryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.33
12.
VANÇON Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.46
13.
VERDEZ Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.71
14.
MISSER Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.76
15.
FAYON Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.82
16.
PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.01
17.
CARRE Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.13
18.
WAGNER Francois
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.15
19.
PICHARD Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.39
20.
POPOVIC Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.51
21.
BESNIER Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
C.A.B LEDONIEN 39
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.56
22.
DE MOOR William
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.70
23.
DEMON Aël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.71
24.
RICHALET Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.96
25.
DURIEUX Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
BEL
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.02
26.
ARNOULD Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.04
27.
STEVENOT Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.22
28.
BLECHET Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.23
29.
SCARDONE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.26
30.
TUYSUZIAN Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.51
31.
VOISIN Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.60
32.
GILBERT Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.88
33.
GRANDJEAN Meven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.90
34.
GODEFROID Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US MAUBEUGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.10
35.
GIACOMINI Paolo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.38
36.
MARTINELLE Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.41
37.
MATUSZAK Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.50
38.
TEMPLUS Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.51
39.
POPOVIC Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.87
40.
ESCOFFIER Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SR COLMAR
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.93
41.
VANPARYS Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.96
42.
MARLIERE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.00
43.
LETHUMIER Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.44
44.
OLIER Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US JOIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.54
45.
DES BOSCS Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.61
46.
PELLETEY Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.74
47.
GEORGES Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.75
48.
STOETZEL Steve
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
VAGUE BETSCHDORF
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.02
49.
MICHEL Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.04
50.
THOREMBEY SUCHET Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.10
51.
SALOME Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.11
52.
D'INCA Fabio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.13
53.
DARLEY Landry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN AUTUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.16
54.
MEYER Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.28
55.
FORT Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.45
56.
RENAUD Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.47
57.
CARLOT Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.49
58.
WADE Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.60
59.
MUSSARD Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.06
60.
MOLINIER Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.19
61.
ACHOUR TALET Iciane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.30
62.
COCQUET Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.47
63.
WAHART Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.71
64.
RIBER Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.73
65.
MULLER Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SUNDGAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.95
66.
LE FLOHIC Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.99
67.
DELACHAMBRE Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.90
68.
MENET Lilyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.25
69.
GOSSELIN Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.25
70.
RICHARD Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN NOYON
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.26
71.
ECARD Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.A.B LEDONIEN 39
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.56
72.
LE ROUZES Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.80
73.
CRÉTÉ François
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MOREUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.29
74.
HEUGEL Gautier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.34
75.
PALFRAY Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.61
76.
KLEIN Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.85
77.
GIRARDET Noe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.69
78.
FAULIN Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.12