Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LILLE
Meeting Départemental du Nord Open - 50 m
Saturday 9 - Sunday 10 May 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
200 Breaststroke Women
1.
AT EVATO Vanessae
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
INA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.12
2.
GIELEN Ophelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.31
3.
BRISAC Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.00
4.
DE WAELE Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.22
5.
ROCHE-MATHON Leah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.05
6.
SOUBRIER Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.24
7.
HOUZET Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.97
8.
NOGE Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.52
9.
PROOT Adéle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.42
10.
JURKIW Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
03:18.89
11.
BENSALEM Yasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:21.96
12.
AZAROUAL Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:24.15
13.
KUSKUSI Yasmina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NORD
See the Commitments for this team
03:26.05
14.
DOHEN Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:29.70
15.
WARO Koralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:29.70
16.
AÏT GHERBI Karla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
03:34.57
17.
VIGNACOURT Orlane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
03:35.00
18.
FOURNIER Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
03:44.45