Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Natathlon Départemental 11 ans - 25 m
CENON - Saturday 9 May 2015
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
400 Freestyle Women
1.
HAUG Céliane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
05:58.86
2.
RICHARDEAU Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
06:11.33
3.
SWIDERSKI Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
06:34.17
4.
VERRIER Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
06:51.80
5.
ROUX Florence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
07:16.20
6.
LABORDE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
07:23.43
7.
DUPONT Coraline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
07:26.04
8.
POLIXENE Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
07:30.68
9.
GUITTENY Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
07:32.15
10.
MICHEL Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
07:35.72
11.
GAYRAL Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
07:37.00
12.
PIETRI Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
07:38.38
13.
BISTOUR Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
07:39.72
14.
MARQUER Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
07:42.65
15.
CREYSSAC Melissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
07:47.00
16.
VIMONT Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
08:00.00
17.
PASSERIEUX Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
08:00.00
18.
LAVASTRE Maylis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
08:16.61
19.
GOUPIL Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
08:26.55
20.
FRERE--TESSIER Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:00.00