Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LAVAL
Championnats de Nationale 2 d'été - 50 m
Friday 10 - Sunday 12 July 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Backstroke Men
1.
BERTRAND Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.90
2.
DREANO Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.04
3.
GUY Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.14
4.
TONDUT Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.96
5.
TODOSKOFF Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.09
6.
GUILLOUX Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.40
7.
ANDRE Karl
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.72
8.
THORIN Remy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.70
9.
LECHEVALLIER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.81
10.
LEBLANC Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.89
11.
LEHMANN Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.35
12.
BOURY Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.33
13.
LE CORRE Pablo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.63
14.
OLLIVIER Sergueï
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.76
15.
MESLET Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.88
16.
EVEN Alan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.67
17.
LORANT Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.72
18.
JODIN Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.18
19.
GUERET Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.38
20.
DOURLEN Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.39
21.
CHAILLOU Merouane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.53
22.
TOSTIVINT Mateo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.57
23.
DELANOË Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.83
24.
DONET Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.13
25.
MORIN Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.31
26.
MARTINEAU Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.75
27.
ARGANS Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.74
28.
BOUILLIE Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.03
29.
COM Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.27
30.
PIGENET Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.63
31.
DUPUIS Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.75
32.
NICOLAS Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.89
33.
MICHENEAU Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.27
34.
HOUIS Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.73
35.
VANTAL Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.77
36.
NAUD Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.12
37.
GAUTHIER Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.52
38.
LAINÉ Melaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.71
39.
LACROIX Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.05
40.
HABASQUE Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.78
41.
LECLERC Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.56
42.
GALLON Anatole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.56