Team 1 |
BOUZID Julien (2000) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
10h52 |
4x200 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:51.00 |
Samedi 29 Août |
10h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:07.00 |
Samedi 29 Août |
18h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:06.80 |
Samedi 29 Août |
11h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:29.64 |
Samedi 29 Août |
16h04 |
BRAZ Hugo (2001) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[12 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
10h52 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:07.00 |
Samedi 29 Août |
18h17 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:26.65 |
Samedi 29 Août |
10h25 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:18.21 |
Samedi 29 Août |
16h18 |
CHASSIGNOL Samy (2001) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
10h52 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:21.61 |
Samedi 29 Août |
10h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:31.89 |
Samedi 29 Août |
16h45 |
DAUVILLAIRE Francis (1998) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
11h04 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:57.18 |
Samedi 29 Août |
11h02 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:20.57 |
Samedi 29 Août |
16h54 |
DEMIZIEUX Matthias (1998) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
11h04 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:31.95 |
Samedi 29 Août |
17h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:06.95 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
10h04 |
DOS SANTOS Jules (1998) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
11h04 |
4x200 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:51.00 |
Samedi 29 Août |
10h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:44.00 |
Samedi 29 Août |
18h41 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:33.43 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
09h51 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:34.03 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
10h33 |
LOPES Alexandre (1998) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[12 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
11h04 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:44.00 |
Samedi 29 Août |
18h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:15.81 |
Samedi 29 Août |
10h34 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:50.87 |
Samedi 29 Août |
16h34 |
MAZOYER Morvan (2000) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
10h52 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:07.00 |
Samedi 29 Août |
18h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:29.89 |
Samedi 29 Août |
11h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:40.80 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
09h44 |
MICHEL Alban (1999) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
11h04 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:44.00 |
Samedi 29 Août |
18h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:14.41 |
Samedi 29 Août |
11h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:30.49 |
Samedi 29 Août |
16h09 |
MINJOLLET Kilian (1998) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
11h04 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:44.00 |
Samedi 29 Août |
18h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:26.98 |
Samedi 29 Août |
11h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:37.06 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
09h38 |
MOLLETTE Maxime (2000) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
10h52 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:36.41 |
Samedi 29 Août |
17h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:07.51 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
09h56 |
SANTOS Joe (2000) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
10h52 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:07.00 |
Samedi 29 Août |
18h17 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:37.11 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
09h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:54.33 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
10h15 |
BOUTON Emeline (1999) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[11 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
11h04 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:35.31 |
Samedi 29 Août |
16h50 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:41.30 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
09h35 |
BRENOT Laure (1998) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
11h04 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 29 Août |
18h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:18.14 |
Samedi 29 Août |
10h32 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:45.45 |
Samedi 29 Août |
16h30 |
CLEMENT Emma (2001) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
10h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:42.53 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:46.00 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
09h41 |
DE SOUSA Emeline (1998) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
11h04 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 29 Août |
18h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:32.34 |
Samedi 29 Août |
11h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:13.40 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
10h00 |
DESBROSSES Noémie (2001) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
10h52 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:47.00 |
Samedi 29 Août |
18h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:33.03 |
Samedi 29 Août |
11h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:15.16 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
09h52 |
DOS SANTOS Jeanne (2001) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
10h52 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:50.07 |
Samedi 29 Août |
16h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:19.04 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
10h08 |
FAYARD Eva (2001) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
10h52 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:47.00 |
Samedi 29 Août |
18h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:31.42 |
Samedi 29 Août |
10h21 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:20.94 |
Samedi 29 Août |
16h10 |
PERRIN Manon (2000) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[11 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
10h52 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:47.00 |
Samedi 29 Août |
18h04 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:36.49 |
Samedi 29 Août |
11h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:40.07 |
Samedi 29 Août |
16h00 |
SANTOS Coralie (1998) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
11h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:39.94 |
Samedi 29 Août |
16h05 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:12.76 |
Samedi 29 Août |
17h24 |
SZYMCZYKOWSKI Katia (1998) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
11h04 |
4x200 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:51.00 |
Samedi 29 Août |
10h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 29 Août |
18h35 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:22.84 |
Samedi 29 Août |
11h21 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:53.00 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
10h23 |
TURLAND--MOUTON Camille (1998) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
11h04 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 29 Août |
18h35 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:08.93 |
Samedi 29 Août |
10h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:39.93 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
09h48 |
TURLAND--MOUTON Charlène (2000) FRA |
12x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 30 Août |
10h52 |
4x200 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:51.00 |
Samedi 29 Août |
10h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:47.00 |
Samedi 29 Août |
18h04 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:57.97 |
Samedi 29 Août |
10h42 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:20.95 |
Samedi 29 Août |
16h43 |