Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHEVREUSE
Coupe des Départements - Trophée Alex-Jany - 25 m
Saturday 20 - Sunday 21 June 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
100 Butterfly Women
1.
DESBONNES Leha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.67
2.
DORLIN Shellen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.96
3.
LENGLET Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.95
4.
LE BERRIGAUD Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
HAUTS-DE-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.96
5.
MATTHEWS Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.12
6.
BELBACHIR Aliya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.42
7.
PEITEADO Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VAL-DE-MARNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.27
8.
WARD Meggy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SEINE-ET-MARNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.12
9.
BIGAY Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
HAUTS-DE-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.41
10.
PROUVOST Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.97
11.
BECART Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.68
12.
MOREAU Alyssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VAL-D'OISE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.77
13.
BERKANI Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.94
14.
ROUSSEAU Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SEINE-ET-MARNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.11
15.
BATAILLE Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VAL-DE-MARNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.89
16.
LAURENCE Illyssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VAL-D'OISE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.59
17.
CORBEELS Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
HAUTS-DE-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
RODRIGUES Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time