BACKHAUS Robin (1989) GER |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 22 Mai |
18h49 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 23 Mai |
19h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:54.64 |
Vendredi 22 Mai |
11h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:48.98 |
Samedi 23 Mai |
11h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:50.19 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
11h47 |
BIEDERMANN Paul (1986) GER |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:19.00 |
Vendredi 22 Mai |
18h49 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 23 Mai |
19h36 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:45.60 |
Samedi 23 Mai |
11h02 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
10h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:49.21 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
11h47 |
DIENER Christian (1993) GER |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:24.10 |
Vendredi 22 Mai |
10h11 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:59.50 |
Vendredi 22 Mai |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:54.40 |
Samedi 23 Mai |
09h53 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:53.50 |
Samedi 23 Mai |
10h59 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:25.50 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:52.50 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
11h42 |
FELDWEHR Hendrik (1986) GER |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:01.80 |
Vendredi 22 Mai |
10h46 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:16.00 |
Samedi 23 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:27.80 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
10h53 |
FILDEBRANDT Christoph (1989) GER |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:19.00 |
Vendredi 22 Mai |
18h49 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 23 Mai |
19h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:23.12 |
Vendredi 22 Mai |
10h14 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:48.69 |
Samedi 23 Mai |
11h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:49.68 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
11h43 |
HEINTZ Philip (1991) GER |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 22 Mai |
18h49 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 23 Mai |
19h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:53.50 |
Vendredi 22 Mai |
11h02 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:53.50 |
Samedi 23 Mai |
09h56 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:50.50 |
Samedi 23 Mai |
11h04 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:00.50 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
11h17 |
KOCH Marco (1990) GER |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:00.02 |
Vendredi 22 Mai |
10h44 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:07.47 |
Samedi 23 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:28.24 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
10h56 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:01.89 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
11h17 |
RAPP Clemens (1989) GER |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:19.00 |
Vendredi 22 Mai |
18h49 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:04.00 |
Vendredi 22 Mai |
17h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:52.00 |
Samedi 23 Mai |
10h59 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
10h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:58.50 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
11h35 |
SCHWARZ Carl Louis (1995) GER |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:24.20 |
Vendredi 22 Mai |
10h10 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:03.50 |
Vendredi 22 Mai |
10h31 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:55.10 |
Samedi 23 Mai |
09h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:25.50 |
Samedi 23 Mai |
10h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:25.30 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:52.50 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
11h42 |
STOHNER Michael (1995) GER |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 22 Mai |
18h49 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:06.31 |
Vendredi 22 Mai |
17h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:50.19 |
Samedi 23 Mai |
11h02 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:03.69 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
11h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:51.48 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
11h43 |
VOGEL Florian (1994) GER |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:19.00 |
Vendredi 22 Mai |
18h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 23 Mai |
11h04 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
03:51.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
10h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
11h17 |
VOM LEHN Christian (1992) GER |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:02.00 |
Vendredi 22 Mai |
10h46 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:13.00 |
Samedi 23 Mai |
10h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:28.50 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
10h54 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
11h14 |
WEDEL Kevin (1994) GER |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:54.50 |
Vendredi 22 Mai |
11h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:57.50 |
Samedi 23 Mai |
09h53 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:20.50 |
Samedi 23 Mai |
11h44 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:02.50 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
10h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:52.50 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
11h42 |
ZELLMANN Poul (1995) GER |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 22 Mai |
18h49 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
08:15.00 |
Vendredi 22 Mai |
17h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:49.90 |
Samedi 23 Mai |
11h07 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
10h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:52.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
11h47 |
BRUHN Annika (1992) GER |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:00.00 |
Vendredi 22 Mai |
18h38 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Mai |
19h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:25.95 |
Vendredi 22 Mai |
10h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:03.33 |
Samedi 23 Mai |
10h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:58.55 |
Samedi 23 Mai |
11h18 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:29.50 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
09h32 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:16.33 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
11h04 |
FRIEDRICH Johanna (1995) GER |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:00.00 |
Vendredi 22 Mai |
18h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:27.25 |
Vendredi 22 Mai |
10h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:59.50 |
Samedi 23 Mai |
11h24 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:12.50 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:57.25 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
11h32 |
HENTKE Franziska (1989) GER |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Mai |
19h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:59.75 |
Vendredi 22 Mai |
10h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:27.50 |
Samedi 23 Mai |
10h41 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:48.50 |
Samedi 23 Mai |
12h02 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:09.30 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
10h40 |
SCHMIEDEL Paulina (1993) GER |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:00.00 |
Vendredi 22 Mai |
18h38 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Mai |
19h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:00.05 |
Vendredi 22 Mai |
10h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:00.05 |
Samedi 23 Mai |
11h21 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:17.50 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:55.65 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
11h30 |
WENK Alexandra (1995) GER |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:00.00 |
Vendredi 22 Mai |
18h38 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Mai |
19h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:59.00 |
Vendredi 22 Mai |
10h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:01.00 |
Samedi 23 Mai |
11h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mai |
11h07 |