Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NANTES
Trophée Interrégional Lucien-Zins - 50 m
Saturday 4 - Sunday 5 July 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
1.
PECH Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.67
2.
CHOQUET Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.07
3.
VOISIN Léon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.40
4.
AUBERT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.94
5.
BELLIER Kolia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.27
6.
EUSEBE Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.52
7.
LEFEBVRE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.93
8.
MARCHAND Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.18
9.
VISBECQ Edouard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.18
10.
DUVAL Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.68
11.
BAILLY Paul-Emile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.10
12.
BENASLI Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.85
13.
THEREZE Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.10
14.
LANGLO Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.27
15.
DUPIRE Pablo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.61
16.
LE GOFF Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.70
17.
BEAUNOIR Louca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.29
18.
BALAINE Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.15
19.
FOUCAULT Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.32
20.
GUISNEL Mathurin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.49
21.
LEPELLETIER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.75
22.
DUCHEMIN Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
COTENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.01
23.
MARTIN Gaetan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.01
24.
KOEHLER Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.09
25.
KERYFEN Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.44
26.
JOUANNY Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.53
27.
LEROUX Leandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
JS COULAINES
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.61
28.
LE PAPE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.70
29.
HAMON Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.96
30.
DA COSTA Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.05
31.
LOUIS Matheo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.14
32.
CATELOY Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US ETREPAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.23
33.
KIMADZE Giorgi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.23
34.
GAY Yael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.19
35.
KLEIN Alexi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.19
36.
PERIGAL Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.28
37.
HOUSSIN Kyrian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.81
38.
RAJAU Edgar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.81
39.
BLIN Brieuc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.08
40.
BEDUNEAU Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.08
41.
GUERLAIS Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.26
42.
LANDRE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.35
43.
VINCENT Kilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.52
44.
MORIN Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.70
45.
IBRIR Youcef
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.70
46.
LECHAUX Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.88
47.
JUTANT Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.97
48.
CORVAISIER Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.06
49.
BARTKOWSKI Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.42
50.
MOREAUD Elias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.96
51.
AUBE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.51
52.
FESNEAU-LAMBERT Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.15
53.
LALANNE Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.33
54.
COTTEN Eloan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.33
55.
BARBIER Tim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.70
56.
DAGUIER Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.97
57.
GICQUEL Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.25
58.
CANAVY Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.53
59.
FAVRIS Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.53
60.
DENIOT Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.84
61.
LEVANIC Marlon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.21
62.
WAHL Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.50
63.
OUKKAL Naoufel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.69
64.
MONOT Kilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.88
65.
MARTINS Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.45
66.
KERRENEUR Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.45
67.
SIMON Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.54
68.
BOURSE Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.73
69.
HOUZET Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.02
70.
THAUNAT Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS BOUGUENAIS REZE
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.12
71.
CARVAL Glen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.21
72.
TODOSKOFF Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.31
73.
CUNAT Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.31
74.
GEFFLOT Korantin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.41
75.
GUILLAS-BARENTON Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.50
76.
VAUPRE Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.60
77.
BOILLOT Claude
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.70
78.
DEJOIE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US ARGENTON
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.79
79.
LE NEL Gaston
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.79
80.
NAKACHE Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.28
81.
BOUATROUS Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.67
82.
BACONNAIS Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.86
83.
GALLAIS Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.26
84.
HOLUBEIK David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.75
85.
LE GOVIC Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BAUD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.75
86.
MOISAN Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.85
87.
DITTA Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.95
88.
FRANCOIS Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.14
89.
ROGER Aurian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.34
90.
DUTEIL Chan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.44
91.
SHAHINYAN Erik
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
ARM
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.94
92.
FRANCESCON Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.94
93.
FARGEAS Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.14
94.
DAVIERE Emile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.24
95.
FIVEL DEMORET Alexi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.54
96.
FABA BELTRAN Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.74
97.
VERGER Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.84
98.
HASSIB Mehdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.35
99.
MALDIDIER Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.45
100.
PARIS Timothee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.37
101.
FOURRET Jonathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LOCHES A.C NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:09.82
102.
SIMON Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:09.92
103.
GOLTAIS Ronan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.03
104.
NICOLLE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.65
105.
MERIEAU Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.76
106.
GOUIN Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
03:11.18
107.
HOUZE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:11.82
108.
MAILLOT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.46
109.
FOURRE Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.67
110.
LINDMANN Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
03:14.30
111.
LEBON Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:14.74
112.
ACARD Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:18.11
113.
COUTANCEAU Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LUÇON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time