Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NANTES
Trophée Interrégional Lucien-Zins - 50 m
Saturday 4 - Sunday 5 July 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
GARO Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.43
2.
BOSVY Kim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
COTENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.92
3.
COQUART Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.79
4.
DUPONT Zia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.35
5.
DUFOUR Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.65
6.
INGOGLIA Joanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.65
7.
CALBRIS Eloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.45
8.
TREBAOL Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.18
9.
PORET Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.32
10.
MOLINERO Jickie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.65
11.
BOBIN Yelena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ESM GONFREVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.11
12.
PIZZAGALLI Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.20
13.
LEVEQUE Bérénice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.31
14.
CHEFDOR Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.44
15.
TROTTE Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
JS COULAINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.68
16.
THERIN Emeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.92
17.
SALCZER Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.32
18.
NAULIN Cédrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.43
19.
CHIRON Flavy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.63
20.
MAITREPIERRE Maya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.92
21.
PETIT Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.93
22.
PELLETREAU Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.02
23.
CUISNIER Gaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.06
24.
ORMIERES Séphora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.10
25.
CHAILLOT Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.27
26.
ABGRALL Janelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.28
27.
FOUQUET Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.30
28.
TISSERAND Isaline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.34
29.
GODEFROY Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.67
30.
FERRON Berangere
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB VOVES
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.85
31.
CAVANI Marie-Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.12
32.
CLAUDEL Lélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.28
33.
DELALANDRE Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.34
34.
GISSELERE Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.57
35.
GAUTIER Klervi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.67
36.
CORRUBLE Lorène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.85
37.
DUPONT Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.06
38.
CARNIELLO Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.07
39.
SAVATTIER Alienor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.12
40.
GAUTIER Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.16
41.
MOUNIER Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.41
42.
THOMAS Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.58
43.
SENECHAL Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.68
44.
CHADEBAUD Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US ETREPAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.84
45.
MARIE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.86
46.
GIRAUDEAU Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.23
47.
SOYER Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.40
48.
LE STRAT Lenaig
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.40
49.
JOLY Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.48
50.
CUGMAS Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.49
51.
AUBER Astrid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.68
52.
DELACROIX Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.73
53.
GALLANT Félicie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.75
54.
COSNARD Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.76
55.
CEPECK Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.82
56.
COLLIN Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US ETREPAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.82
57.
GILLET Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.90
58.
BOURDIAUX Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.97
59.
PECH Meggane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.99
60.
VILLETTE Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.02
61.
CHARLOT Cécile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.17
62.
CATHERINE Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.36
63.
QUINTIN Claudia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.41
64.
COOLENS Cassy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.64
65.
BOULANGER Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.69
66.
BONENFANT Yuna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.69
67.
BOCQUET Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.88
68.
SAINT SAENS Flora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.99
69.
SADRAOUI Lyna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.24
70.
MARTIN Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.26
71.
AMRANDI Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.32
72.
LE BRIS Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.39
73.
LEFFRAY Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.61
74.
CORVAISIER Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.69
75.
BRUNOT Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.73
76.
BEZIER Mayliss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.76
77.
PIARD Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.84
78.
NICOLO Zia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.88
79.
MASURE Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CHÂTEAULIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.91
80.
CORN Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.94
81.
YTHIER Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VIERZON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.07
82.
LE NOËL Oriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.13
83.
LECOMTE Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.44
84.
RIOUAL Talya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CONCARNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.94
85.
LAROUR Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.04
86.
BERNARD Maelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.06
87.
BAUDET-KERVEDOU Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.13
88.
BERNA--SEYFRITZ Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.39
89.
JOSSELIN Victoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.69
90.
PARDONCHE Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.79
91.
SABOT Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.80
92.
BABARIT Manelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.82
93.
LECLERC Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.06
94.
MENANT Yuna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CONCARNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.14
95.
ANNAERT Loulie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.17
96.
DELORME Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.58
97.
TETREL Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.75
98.
GUELLIL Amel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.94
99.
LOYER Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.50
100.
KAIGRE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.65
101.
HELLARD Emeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.92
102.
NOURY Maïcia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.11
103.
PRUDHOMME Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.12
104.
LE MAT Noelynn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.41
105.
DOLMETTA Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.41
106.
BLONDEL Blandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.46
107.
PRINGUEZ Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.61
108.
RAIMBAULT Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
109.
DONIO Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.38
110.
NICOLAS Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.70
111.
LEPAUMIER Aude
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.18
112.
ERMEL Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CANTON BOLBEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.32
113.
BOILON Eloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.53
114.
COLLET Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.70
115.
PINAUDIER Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LOCHES A.C NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.01