Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
23e Meeting Roger Noblet - 25 m
BAYONNE - Saturday 30 - Sunday 31 May 2015
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Media
Podiums
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Women
1.
SICHEL Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GIRONDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.32
2.
CHAUFFOURIER Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.02
3.
LAUNAY Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GIRONDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.85
4.
GANNE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.81
5.
CHOQUET DECOOL Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GIRONDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.03
6.
HAUG Céliane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.55
7.
TRILLO Oiana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.06
8.
CASTET Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.33
9.
PICHON Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.93
10.
SENAVE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.77
11.
URTIAGA Ainhoa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.04
12.
CHEVALIER Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.45
13.
INNES Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
GBR
ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.92
14.
MAISONNAVE Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.50
15.
DUCHMANN Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.70
16.
GALBARDI Ornella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.73
17.
COIFFARD Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.41
18.
PIETRI Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.80
19.
MOISAN Illona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.62