AALTOMAA Sami (1992) FIN |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:03.82 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
12h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:27.72 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
08h44 |
FREDRIKSON Christoffer (1997) FIN |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:27.35 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
08h40 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:03.10 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
09h52 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:57.23 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
10h11 |
LAUKKANEN Jesse (1996) FIN |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:24.65 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
09h01 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:07.38 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
12h32 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:30.29 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
08h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:10.73 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
11h16 |
LIUKKONEN Ari Pekka (1989) FIN |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:21.93 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
09h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:28.35 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
08h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
11h10 |
MAKELA Niko (1998) FIN |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:28.20 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
08h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:55.95 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
11h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:24.56 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
09h05 |
WIHANTO William (1994) FIN |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:24.21 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
09h02 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:03.32 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
10h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:28.16 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
08h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:25.94 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
08h58 |
AYARCI Melek (1999) FIN |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:30.70 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
08h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:23.45 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
12h21 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:09.49 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
12h51 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:06.28 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
12h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:00.29 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
12h24 |
HEINOLA Nea-amanda (2000) FIN |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:27.24 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
08h48 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:25.19 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
12h35 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:34.76 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
11h50 |
JALLOW Mimosa (1994) FIN |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:28.38 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
08h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:27.65 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
08h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:56.83 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
10h49 |
KANERVO Reetta (1999) FIN |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:26.25 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
08h52 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:27.50 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
08h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:57.02 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
10h49 |
KANSAKOSKI Silja (1997) FIN |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:08.82 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:31.88 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
08h33 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:33.66 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
10h17 |
KIVIRINTA Veera (1995) FIN |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:27.73 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
08h46 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:10.50 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
09h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:31.22 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
08h36 |
KOIVU Sini (1999) FIN |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:26.74 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
08h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:11.92 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
09h55 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:33.81 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
08h30 |
KOSKI Moona (1999) FIN |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:12.85 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
09h55 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:33.60 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
08h31 |
LAUKKANEN Jenna (1995) FIN |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:27.50 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
08h47 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:08.55 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.23 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
08h35 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:27.50 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
10h25 |
LUMIO Alma (1999) FIN |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:31.44 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
08h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:27.87 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
08h46 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:24.70 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
12h35 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:07.64 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
12h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:27.76 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
08h50 |
MORTE Roosa (1999) FIN |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:29.98 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
08h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:26.38 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
08h52 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:04.77 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:56.76 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
10h49 |
NENONEN Sohvi (1999) FIN |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:26.80 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
08h49 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:02.25 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
10h54 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:27.97 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
08h49 |
NURMINEN Tessa (1994) FIN |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:25.38 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
08h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:27.66 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
08h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:57.12 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
10h47 |
OTAVA Aino (1999) FIN |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:03.70 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
11h21 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:19.63 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
09h37 |
PIKKARAINEN Emilia (1992) FIN |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:26.43 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
08h50 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:59.64 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
11h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:27.09 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
08h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:56.48 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
10h51 |
RUOTSALAINEN Vilma (1996) FIN |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:19.66 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
10h20 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:56.74 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
11h38 |
SEPPALA Hanna Maria (1984) FIN |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:29.49 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
08h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:25.55 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
08h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:27.55 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
08h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:55.27 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
10h56 |
UPANNE Lotta (1998) FIN |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:29.88 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
08h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:18.66 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
09h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:03.75 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
10h03 |