HEINIMANN Oliver (1989) SUI |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:06.02 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
12h32 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:29.18 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
08h40 |
MAURER Thomas (1997) SUI |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:27.27 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
08h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:56.01 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
11h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:25.05 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
09h02 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
00:59.39 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
10h08 |
STAUB Ivo (1995) SUI |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:26.50 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
08h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:23.20 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
09h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:56.50 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
11h03 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:30.80 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
08h37 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:24.50 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
09h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:51.80 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
12h34 |
STEINER Robin (1995) SUI |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:12.00 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
12h02 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
11h53 |
GRANICHER Sibylle (1995) SUI |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:27.37 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
08h47 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:10.90 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
09h58 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
11h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:32.76 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
08h31 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:31.60 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
10h25 |
HUBER Jill (1999) SUI |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:14.34 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
12h28 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:16.84 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
12h48 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:34.55 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
08h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:04.87 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
12h22 |
KONSTANDAKIS Vanessa (1998) SUI |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:05.00 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
10h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:30.01 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
08h46 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:25.80 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
11h50 |
KUNZLER Marina (1995) SUI |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:13.19 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
09h55 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:33.73 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
08h31 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:37.50 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
10h17 |
OESTRINGER Cherelle (1991) SUI |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:27.25 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
08h48 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:04.51 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
11h21 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:19.43 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:58.35 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
12h26 |
REBMANN Vanessa (1998) SUI |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:27.61 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
08h46 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:18.54 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
09h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:05.80 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
12h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:59.46 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
12h24 |
SCHUMACHER Virginia (1992) SUI |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:27.00 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
08h48 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:28.81 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
08h47 |
ZURFLUH Sarah (1997) SUI |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:30.00 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
08h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 06 Juin |
09h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 07 Juin |
09h58 |