Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON
Championnat Régional d'été (50m) - 50 m
Saturday 13 - Sunday 14 June 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
800 Freestyle Men
1.
FLEURY Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
08:59.16
2.
MANCEL Grégoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
09:10.80
3.
LEFEBVRE Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS
See the Commitments for this team
09:17.42
4.
LADUNE Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
09:19.01
5.
DOLBEC Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
09:22.80
6.
SAILLARD Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC
See the Commitments for this team
09:24.21
7.
BATREL Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
09:26.46
8.
SERRANO Nattan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
09:31.14
9.
GOHIER Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN FLERS
See the Commitments for this team
09:31.70
10.
LESOUEF Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
09:38.83
11.
BOULAY Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
09:42.09
12.
VOTTIER Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
09:43.98
13.
SAVARY Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
09:47.59
14.
LAROSE Moana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
09:48.23
15.
BLONDEL Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
09:56.35
16.
GRANDIN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
09:58.17
17.
GANDELIN Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
10:32.98
18.
LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
10:42.92