Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON
Championnat Régional d'été (50m) - 50 m
Saturday 13 - Sunday 14 June 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Men
1.
DULONDEL Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.79
2.
LECHEVALLIER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.82
3.
PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.01
4.
RICOU Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.08
5.
BODUCH Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.61
6.
DIAZ Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.77
7.
NDIR Adama-Thiaw
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
SEN
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.78
8.
PANNECOUCKE Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.78
9.
DOURLEN Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.88
10.
POULAIN Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.93
11.
TOMAC Mewen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.94
12.
LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.97
13.
VANDENWEGHE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.13
14.
BOURY Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.28
15.
PAÏS Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.37
16.
HOLUBEIK Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.46
17.
GALLI Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.58
18.
GOMES Jordao
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.60
19.
HUGUET Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.64
20.
FERANDEAU Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.13
21.
POTERIE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES FALAISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.18
22.
COCHON Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.37
23.
DUPUIS Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.79
24.
GERVAIS Willy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.83
25.
JOUVIN Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.83
26.
BAUDOUIN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.88
27.
HENRY Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
USO MONDEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.50
28.
CHEVALLIER Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.60
29.
GALLON Anatole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.87
30.
TONDEUR Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.89
31.
LAFFITE Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.97
32.
SAINT LAURENT Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.99
33.
VOTTIER Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.08
34.
SIEMION Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.29
35.
LAIR Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
COTENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.31
36.
ZACZKOWSKI Cameron
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.42
37.
LEFEVRE Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.46
38.
LEDOLLEY Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.66
39.
MARAIS Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.78
40.
LEFRANCOIS Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.00
41.
SAAS Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.04
42.
MANCEL Grégoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.23
43.
LEFEBVRE Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CO GALLIA BIHOREL
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.23
44.
ZIEMBA Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.45
45.
JOURDAIN Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
HAGUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.61
46.
GANDELIN Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.04
47.
LEVALLOIS Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.10
48.
SALMON Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ALENÇON NC
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.23
49.
DEBRIS Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.36
50.
HUNEAU Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.36