Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DUNKERQUE
Championnat Régional Eté Open - 50 m
Friday 12 - Sunday 14 June 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Women
1.
DESCAMPS Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MOREUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.44
2.
CHARLET Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.96
3.
DELAFORGE Mélina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.11
4.
CANNARD Léana
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.93
5.
BORGNE Cloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.96
6.
DELOBEL Mélaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.01
7.
HEU Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.19
8.
DUWAT Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.45
9.
FICHAUX Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.92
10.
LEPERS Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS WATTRELOS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.02
11.
GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.14
12.
LEFAIRE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.20
13.
LANCEZ Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.21
14.
FLORENT Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MOREUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.29
15.
HAMDINI Ryma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US MAUBEUGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.46
16.
LEGRAND Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.65
17.
GENET Florine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.81
18.
CORON Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ENC ACHICOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.95
19.
BOULET Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.99
20.
GODEFROID Céline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US MAUBEUGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.15
21.
GAMBLIN Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.19
22.
CABO Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.24
23.
HOURSON Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.26
24.
SAICH Lara
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.32
25.
GAILLARD Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.35
26.
SABBE Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.46
27.
BERTOUT Leonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.49
28.
KACZOROWSKI Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.55
29.
PERROCHEAU Melanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.61
30.
DUMUR Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
BEAUTOR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.79
31.
MARTIN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.83
32.
LIAGRE Marielou
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS WATTRELOS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.89
33.
CASTERS Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.95
34.
CASTELAN Leana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BERCK NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.98
35.
GRADEL Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.08
36.
BIGOT Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.12
37.
DUBOIS Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.14
38.
HAMILLE Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.17
39.
GAMBART Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.23
40.
DANDOIS Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.25
41.
TRENEL Maurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.43
42.
KOUADIO PATINIER Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
BERCK NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.48
43.
GUETTE Florine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.54
44.
LAGNEAU Angélina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN FOURMIES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.63
45.
SOHIER Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ST-QUENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.64
46.
BAUDRY Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
BEAUTOR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.71
47.
BERRABAH Myriem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIS NATATION VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.75
48.
DEPAUW Marinne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.77
49.
PROOT Adéle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.82
50.
LUX Angéline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.83
51.
GUILLAUME Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.13
52.
GUERBADOT Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.15
53.
LALU Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.32
54.
DUPRE Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.43
55.
CHEVALIER Bertille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ST-QUENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.46
56.
CAPELLE Cassandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ENC ACHICOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.46
57.
GENET Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.51
58.
BOURGOIS Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.58
59.
ADAMOVA Diana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.63
60.
BOURGEOIS Heloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.72
61.
CIRAUX Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
THOUROTTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.75
62.
LECOMTE Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.79
63.
GUERROUCHE Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS WATTRELOS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.80
64.
DUBOIS Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN NOYON
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.83
65.
ROBITAILLE Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.89
66.
CHARBONNIER Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.98
67.
D'INCA Éloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.04
68.
GUYART Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.23
69.
ROCHE-MATHON Leah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.30
70.
LANIER Maëlis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.34
71.
SADOWSKI Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.39
72.
DAVOINE Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.59
73.
FAUVERGUE Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.60
74.
BERNARD Léna-Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.72
75.
BROCHARD Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.78
76.
VANDERZYPPE Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
BERCK NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.81
77.
FALLET Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.91
78.
JOUHANNEAU Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS WATTRELOS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.95
79.
DECOONINCK Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.96
80.
DEPRET Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ENC ACHICOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.07
81.
MOTURY Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.13
82.
PILLE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.14
83.
QUIRET Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.27