Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DUNKERQUE
Championnat Régional Eté Open - 50 m
Friday 12 - Sunday 14 June 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
VANOOTEGEM Aymerick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
DAUPHINS WATTRELOS
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.73
2.
CHAMPION Geoffrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.46
3.
MOBAILLY Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.54
4.
LOEZ Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.67
5.
DENIS Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.69
6.
PONCHANT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.76
7.
CAROUGE Sasha
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.86
8.
MAISON Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.90
9.
ALSBERGHE Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
DAUPHINS WATTRELOS
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.93
10.
LAMORISSE Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.96
11.
AERTS-BANCKEN Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
BEL
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.05
12.
COGNEAU Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.10
13.
HENNEBELLE Vivien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.28
14.
HOOGE Geoffrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.34
15.
VISÉE Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
BEL
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.45
16.
GODEFROID Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US MAUBEUGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.50
17.
CARRE Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.52
18.
DESSOIT Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.54
19.
MERLINO Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
BEL
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.55
20.
GHEERAERT Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.65
21.
TEMPLUS Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.68
22.
QUINZIN Kevin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
US MAUBEUGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.68
23.
GEORGES Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.69
24.
GRAS Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN DIVION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.75
25.
LEPERS Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS WATTRELOS
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.79
26.
PAVAUX Ian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.86
27.
CANNARD Loan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.00
28.
LAVALLARD Logan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
MOREUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.09
29.
RENUY Floryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.09
30.
VANGAEVEREN Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
CN HALLUIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.13
31.
DUHAMEL Benoit
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.14
32.
POPOVIC Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.19
33.
PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.20
34.
DELACHAMBRE Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.21
35.
CHAUVIN Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.22
36.
SAISON Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.26
37.
LENOIR Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
A S LILLERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.29
38.
VANPARYS Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.30
39.
DUTHOIT Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.36
40.
CRÉTÉ François
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MOREUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.44
41.
MILLE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.46
42.
LENGLART Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.47
43.
MAILLARD Maugan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AMICALE CREIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.49
44.
DESFONTAINES Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.50
45.
LEPROHON Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
US MAUBEUGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.63
46.
RICHARD Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN NOYON
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.67
47.
LEJAY Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.83
48.
JEAN Gregory
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.85
49.
DEVAUX Florentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.93
50.
DEHARTE Leopold
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.96
51.
SALOME Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.99
52.
GOBLET Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MOREUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.01
53.
DESSOIT Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.14
54.
CATTOEN Constant
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.20
55.
DELCROIX Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.21
56.
CHAHED Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.21
57.
POURCHEZ Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
A S LILLERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.30
58.
FLAHAULT Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.33
59.
KHOBZAOUI Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.34
60.
D'INCA Fabio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.38
61.
PELLÉ Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.40
62.
LOURS-BENARD Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.46
63.
LE FLOHIC Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.50
64.
DEFERNEZ Maxance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.53
65.
MAGNIER Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.54
66.
CLAUDEL Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.56
67.
AMORY Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN NOYON
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.57
68.
DELPLANQUE David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.75
69.
MESSIAEN Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.76
70.
GOSSELIN Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.80
71.
KAZMIERCZAK Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMICALE CREIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.80
72.
MUSSARD Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.84
73.
CORNU Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
BERCK NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.90
74.
WADE Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.92
75.
BOURGEOIS Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.94
76.
REA Jason
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.96
77.
BERNARD Erwin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.97
78.
MARLIERE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.99
79.
BAZIMON Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.10
80.
BERTRAND Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ST-QUENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.11
81.
THUROTTE Cyprien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.20
82.
BOUHOURS Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.34
83.
GIRIN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.34
84.
LENOIR Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
A S LILLERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.47
85.
MODESTE Jean-Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.54
86.
VINDEVOGEL-CAUET Igor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.67
87.
CARPENTIER Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.75
88.
YCARD Flavien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.80
89.
LEJAY Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.86
90.
BOULANGUE Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.94
91.
FIEF Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.95
92.
GOUSSU Pierric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.02
93.
RIFFLET Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.10
94.
MANIER Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.13
95.
DENYS Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.27
96.
PETIT Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.34
97.
HINARD Cyprien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.35
98.
HARDY Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.55