CATTOEN Constant (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.64 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
09h23 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:09.34 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
11h18 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:05.23 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.20 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h24 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
04:36.09 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h43 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.75 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h11 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:06.91 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.27 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
12h04 |
CHAMPION Geoffrey (1992) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.73 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
11h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.46 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.00 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
12h14 |
COCHIN Léo (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:17.94 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
09h51 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.05 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h50 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:51.28 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h45 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
09:59.79 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
12h27 |
CORTIER Clement (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.02 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
09h22 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:11.90 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
11h09 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
18:15.59 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
17h21 |
DESFONTAINE Adrien (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.46 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
09h23 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:11.21 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
11h12 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:25.41 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h01 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.17 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h22 |
DUREUX Sébastien (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:11.39 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
11h12 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
17:14.21 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
17h21 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:18.26 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h18 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:25.68 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h58 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
04:22.93 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h59 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:12.73 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h33 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
09:04.24 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
16h12 |
FLAHAULT Martin (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.33 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h24 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:37.69 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h43 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.64 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.89 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
12h00 |
FLAHAULT Simon (1998) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.59 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
10h22 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
02:03.35 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
11h27 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.38 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h32 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
04:18.62 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
13h05 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:52.91 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h33 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
08:50.98 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
16h12 |
GHEERAERT Thomas (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.47 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
11h32 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.84 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.65 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h32 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
04:13.18 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h59 |
GIRIN Hugo (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.39 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
09h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.34 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h20 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.08 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h55 |
GUILLAUME Alex (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:14.86 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
09h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:09.98 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
11h15 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.16 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h50 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:23.92 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h42 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
04:42.37 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h38 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:10.82 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.64 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
12h00 |
HENNEBELLE Vivien (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:58.72 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
11h27 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
01:01.79 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.28 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h32 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
04:13.79 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
13h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.67 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
12h14 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
09:23.87 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
12h27 |
HIPPOLYTE Baptiste (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:19.18 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
11h00 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:46.56 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h32 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.17 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h01 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:11.27 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
12h27 |
LE FLOHIC Antoine (2000) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.92 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.50 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h23 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:49.34 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h32 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.40 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.29 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h59 |
LENGLART Alexandre (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
02:01.98 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
11h32 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
17:20.31 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
11h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.47 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h26 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
04:17.35 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.45 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
12h07 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
08:52.02 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
16h12 |
MESSIAEN Sacha (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:14.29 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
09h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
02:09.46 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
11h18 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.82 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h52 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.76 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h21 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:23.56 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h49 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.65 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.51 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h59 |
SCHAPMAN Fabien (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.96 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
09h18 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:15.67 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
11h03 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.12 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h20 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:47.72 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h32 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.17 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.97 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h57 |
COCHETEUX Emma (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:15.26 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
10h51 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
19:50.44 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
17h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:13.63 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h14 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.34 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h07 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
04:45.49 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.22 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h40 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
09:49.38 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
16h00 |
DEPAUW Carla (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.78 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
09h12 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:21.53 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h48 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.40 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h12 |
DESAEGHER Margot (1997) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.52 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
09h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.01 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h13 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.76 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.62 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h48 |
DUCROCQ Lisa (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:27.08 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
10h35 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:46.29 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h15 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:08.89 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.88 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h33 |
DUMONT Valentine (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.88 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
09h04 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:23.20 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
10h42 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.62 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h07 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:48.44 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h11 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.75 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h38 |
DUROT Camille (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.23 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
09h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.76 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h05 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:42.66 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h19 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:48.62 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h13 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.97 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h06 |
FRANCES Marie (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.12 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
09h35 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:38.96 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h43 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:49.68 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h11 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:10.22 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h58 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
03:03.40 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h33 |
GAILLARD Louise (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:21.78 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
09h38 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:12.09 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.06 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h41 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.23 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h15 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.35 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.06 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h42 |
GUILLAUME Amandine (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:32.50 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
10h28 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:16.30 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h08 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.13 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h51 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:21.19 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h59 |
MARCH Ariane (2001) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.28 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.99 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h09 |
MERLEVEDE Louise (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.20 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
09h10 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
02:19.35 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
10h51 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.61 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h12 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:32.64 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h48 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:10.81 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h12 |
MERLIER Jade (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.59 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
09h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:30.50 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
10h32 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.45 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h59 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:46.01 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h15 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
05:59.09 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h13 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.02 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h59 |
NOUCHET Alexandra (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.72 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
09h04 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:35.11 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
10h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.08 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h59 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:45.81 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h37 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.10 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.28 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h29 |
PLADYS Joanne (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:19.52 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
10h48 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
19:10.08 |
Vendredi 12 Juin |
17h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
04:51.11 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h21 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:16.05 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h06 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
09:58.92 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
16h00 |