Start-List by team
CN CUGNAUX
Code structure : 741 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : HAUTE-GARONNE (1645)
Number of individual commitments:38
FAYOLLE Hugo (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:12.00 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:59.00 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h24 |
LARZUL Mathieu (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:27.00 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:59.00 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:29.00 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h56 |
REY Mickael (1997) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h31 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:26.00 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h24 |
AL DURRAH Iana (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:51.00 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:31.00 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:09.00 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h48 |
BUSOLIN Clarisse (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:38.00 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h10 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:38.00 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
18h58 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:39.00 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h43 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:06.00 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
12h01 |
DELFOSSE Eloise (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:31.00 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:31.00 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:08.00 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h42 |
DELMAS Camille (1996) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h58 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h30 |
LASSERRE Elsa (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:19.00 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:30.00 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
12h06 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:54.00 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h42 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h17 |
MARTIN Rébecca (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:43.00 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h14 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:14.00 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
11h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
11h45 |
NEGUERUELA Noémie (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:44.00 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
09h10 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:38.00 |
Samedi 13 Juin |
10h32 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
10:55.00 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:14.00 |
Dimanche 14 Juin |
10h58 |