Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
REDON
Finale Départementale Benjamins/Poussins/Avenirs - 25 m
Sunday 28 June 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
KERLIDOU Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.92
2.
WEYMAN Rebecca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.70
3.
MILLET Yuna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.77
4.
LIGABUE Denise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.80
5.
HAQUIN Krystal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.88
6.
VALLEE Lili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.00
7.
BIDEAU Evy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.17
8.
MOUNEREAU Albane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.24
9.
SCHMITT-SALIOU Youna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.91
10.
PONCET Leïla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.49
11.
LAUGA Eléanore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.44
12.
TURQUETY Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.74
13.
DELVERT Clothilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.63
14.
BELAN Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.76
15.
LAGREE Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.81
16.
BOURDON Marie-Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.87
17.
BELLEC Lou-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.96
18.
MICHON Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.94
19.
JEHAN Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.00
20.
CORVAISIER Automne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
21.
CORVAISIER Lorette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00