Start-List by team
MARSEILLE DOLFIN
Code structure : 1292 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE (1697)
Number of individual commitments:44
AMARA Michail (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:56.55 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
16h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:39.31 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
17h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:06.05 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
16h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:54.48 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
17h16 |
AMET Bastien (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:53.07 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
16h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:33.42 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
17h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:40.31 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
16h27 |
AZZOUZ Yanis (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:47.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
16h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:55.61 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
17h13 |
AZZOUZ Yuri (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:53.78 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
16h18 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:59.48 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
17h13 |
BARTOLI Titouan (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:53.39 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
16h18 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:03.16 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
17h11 |
BELMIMOUN Matisse (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:59.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
16h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:49.76 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
17h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:58.43 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
16h15 |
BERNAULT Enzo (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:44.29 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
16h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:39.55 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
17h34 |
BOYER Dorian (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:57.03 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
16h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:46.48 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
17h28 |
HADDJERI Dilham-Yannis (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
16h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:47.25 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
17h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:58.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
16h15 |
LEKBAD HAMMOU Elyas (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:54.32 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
16h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:40.39 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
17h32 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:51.94 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
16h20 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:57.36 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
17h13 |
MESSIANE Gaël (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:49.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
16h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:39.87 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
17h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:48.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
16h21 |
MESSIANE Yann (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:36.06 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
17h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:49.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
16h21 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:49.76 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
17h20 |
DIEUZAIDE Clara (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
16h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:33.99 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
17h09 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:40.44 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
15h48 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:46.49 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
16h58 |
GILLET Thais (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:57.82 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
15h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:52.65 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
16h50 |
PETIT Breiseis (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
15h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:10.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
16h52 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
16h43 |
ZIDANI Aya (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:03.79 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
15h48 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:10.83 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
16h43 |