Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VICHY
9e Open de France de Natation 2015 - 50 m
Saturday 4 - Sunday 5 July 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
HOSSZU Katinka
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
HUN
HONGRIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.36
2.
DAVIES Georgia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
GBR
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.52
3.
ROMANO Megan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
USA
ETATS-UNIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
4.
HALSALL Francesca
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
GBR
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.22
5.
PANZIERA Margherita
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
ITA
ITALIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.83
6.
ZEVINA Daryna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
UKR
ENERGY STANDARD
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.00
7.
CINI Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
EQUIPE NATIONALE A
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.04
8.
TCHORZ Alicja
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
POL
POLOGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.54
9.
DE PREMILHAT Auriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
SELECTION SUD-EST
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.58
10.
MUREZ Andrea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
ISR
HPOEL JERUSALEM
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.20
11.
DEL'HOMME Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SELECTION ILE-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.35
12.
LECANU Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SELECTION SUD-EST
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.89
13.
POULET Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
SELECTION SUD-EST
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.00
14.
BURESI Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SELECTION OUEST
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.10
15.
MELIH Amel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
ALG
ALGÉRIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.40
16.
DANET Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
SELECTION OUEST
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.47
17.
VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
SELECTION SUD-OUEST
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.04
18.
PODEVIN Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SELECTION SUD-OUEST
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.06
19.
FOURTIER Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
SELECTION ILE-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.41
20.
NERRIERE Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SELECTION AUVERGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.07
21.
LOMBARD Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
FRANCE MILITAIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.11
22.
KUDROVA Ekaterina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
RUS
ENERGY STANDARD
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.50
23.
RAGONNEAU Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SELECTION SUD-OUEST
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.83
24.
DOWNIE Katherine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
AUS
WCCA
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.52
25.
BILSKI Karine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
FRANCE MILITAIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.26
26.
NOUCHET Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
FRANCE HANDISPORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.66
27.
PIERRE Emeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
FRANCE HANDISPORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.71