Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VICHY
9e Open de France de Natation 2015 - 50 m
Saturday 4 - Sunday 5 July 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
800 Freestyle Women
1.
ODER Tjasa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
SLO
SLOVÉNIE
See the Commitments for this team
08:31.09
2.
PERSE Spela
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
SLO
SLOVÉNIE
See the Commitments for this team
08:37.73
3.
NATLACEN Gaja
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
SLO
SLOVÉNIE
See the Commitments for this team
08:37.95
4.
VERGER GOURSON Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
SELECTION ILE-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
08:40.24
5.
BERTHIER Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
SELECTION NORD-EST
See the Commitments for this team
08:41.72
6.
BRUNEL Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SELECTION SUD-OUEST
See the Commitments for this team
08:49.96
7.
ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
EQUIPE NATIONALE A
See the Commitments for this team
08:53.27
8.
CHEBARAKA Majda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
ALG
ALGÉRIE
See the Commitments for this team
09:00.00
9.
JOUISSE Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
SELECTION OUEST
See the Commitments for this team
09:03.23
10.
WISHAUPT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SELECTION NORD-EST
See the Commitments for this team
09:06.90
11.
ZOLICHEVA Antonina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
RUS
ENERGY STANDARD
See the Commitments for this team
09:40.00
12.
AFANASIEVA Anastasia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
RUS
ENERGY STANDARD
See the Commitments for this team
09:54.00