Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VICHY
9e Open de France de Natation 2015 - 50 m
Saturday 4 - Sunday 5 July 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Women
1.
KELLY Rachael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
GBR
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.71
2.
WATTEL Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
EQUIPE NATIONALE A
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.35
3.
BUYS Kimberly
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
BEL
VLAAMSE ZWEMFEDERATIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.41
4.
HOSSZU Katinka
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
HUN
HONGRIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.79
5.
DOWGIERT Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
POL
POLOGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.59
6.
GOVEJSEK Nastja
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
SLO
SLOVÉNIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.82
7.
ARLANDIS Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SELECTION SUD-EST
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.05
8.
MOREL Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SELECTION SUD-OUEST
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.73
9.
BRISFER Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SELECTION NORD-EST
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.16
10.
GUNES Viktoria Zeynep
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
TUR
TURQUIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.82
11.
WISHAUPT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SELECTION NORD-EST
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.88
12.
PRIOVILLE Estelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SELECTION ILE-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.92
13.
AUBRY Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SELECTION NORD-EST
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.32
14.
FRANZINI Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
ITA
IMOLA NUOTO
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.83
15.
NERRIERE Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SELECTION AUVERGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.90
16.
DEL'HOMME Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SELECTION ILE-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.44
17.
MARTIN Anouchka
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
EQUIPE NATIONALE A
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.50
18.
ROGEON Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SELECTION SUD-OUEST
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.51
19.
FILIPPI Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SELECTION NORD-EST
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.52
20.
MAKSIMOVA Valeriya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
RUS
ENERGY STANDARD
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.00
21.
LE DREAU Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
FRANCE MILITAIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.09
22.
ETIENNE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
FRANCE HANDISPORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.11