Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
JOUÉ-LÈS-TOURS
MEETING PRE SAISON - 25 m
Sunday 11 October 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
BOUTIN Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.27
2.
BESNARD Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.02
3.
BREDIF Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.98
4.
FARDEAU Maëlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.84
5.
LEAL Mélanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.08
6.
BRIGNONE Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.80
7.
COQUART Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.78
8.
WAIS Amina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.08
9.
CEPECK Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.31
10.
LORANS Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.46
11.
PINAUDIER Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LOCHES A.C NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.65
12.
MERIOT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.17
13.
CHEVALLIER Jorane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.09
14.
DELAUNAY Ana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.24
15.
SAVATTIER Alienor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.99
16.
PRINGUEZ Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.07
17.
GONNORD Isaline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.50
18.
FALLOUEY Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.70
19.
DOUCET Clothilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LOCHES A.C NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.70
20.
PENHOET Emmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.41
21.
PERROLAN Lauriana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.06
22.
TROYANO Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LOCHES A.C NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
23.
VIAU Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.21
24.
RISKIESWICZ Léane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.62
25.
LE GOUIL Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.97
26.
RAYAPIN Anjali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LOCHES A.C NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.15
27.
VERDIER Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.23
28.
BUCHENET Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time