Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CERGY-PONTOISE
5e Meeting Régional d'Animation de Cergy-Pontoise - 25 m
Saturday 10 - Sunday 11 October 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Men
1.
BELKHODJA Nazim
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
ALG
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.29
2.
BELLAY Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.49
3.
PINCEPOCHE Yohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.33
4.
EVANNO Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.44
5.
BODENES Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.49
6.
THIBAULT Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.88
7.
CHATTI Souhaiel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.98
8.
M'RABET Taki
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
TUN
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.02
9.
CHOUFA Jordane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.16
10.
VANDEN ABEELE Livin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.00
11.
GONCALVES Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
USO BEZONS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.05
12.
BERNARD-MOES Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
13.
UJKA Yoan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
14.
ROUSSE Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.75
15.
MELONI Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.78
16.
CASTERA Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.89
17.
METOIS Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.74
18.
RITZMANN Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.88
19.
VEDOVATI Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.00
20.
CAMILO Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
USO BEZONS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.72
21.
YZEMBAR Joffrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.27
22.
VIAIN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ANDRESY
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.51
23.
IKHLEF Ismail
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.11
24.
RENAUDIN RÉmi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.00
25.
CALOTA Stefan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.25
26.
FOUCHERE Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.45
27.
FAGNONI Kevin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
28.
BEGHDADI Iliès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.31
29.
PALLANCA Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.10