ABALAIN Donovan (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.77 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
09h49 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:32.95 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
10h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.00 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
15h45 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.37 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h32 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:28.66 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
10h23 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.58 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h48 |
ALOS Grégory (2001) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:48.39 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
10h42 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.92 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.87 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h48 |
BALHADERE Pascal (1982) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.33 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
15h45 |
CHAUVOT Antonin (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.92 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
09h49 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:22.01 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
11h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.31 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
15h45 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.64 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h48 |
CUBERTAFON Clément (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:38.46 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
10h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.98 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
15h45 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h48 |
CUBERTAFON Raphaël (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.39 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
09h49 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
02:13.10 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
11h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.70 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
15h45 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:14.72 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
10h23 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.52 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h48 |
FABRI Pierre (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.83 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
15h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.71 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h48 |
FAUCHE Etienne (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:55.00 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
11h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.41 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
15h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.24 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h48 |
QUEYRON Clément (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:16.00 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
15h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h48 |
ROSA Ulysse (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:26.54 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
10h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.49 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
15h45 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.49 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.56 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h48 |
SOMOS Pierre (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.92 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
09h49 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
11h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.33 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
15h45 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:43.07 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h45 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.77 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h48 |
ALLAIRE Lucie (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:37.71 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
10h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.49 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
16h23 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:35.15 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.85 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h32 |
AZEVEDO DA ROCHA Elisa (1998) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:05.00 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.04 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h32 |
AZEVEDO DA ROCHA Sarah (2001) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:22.48 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
10h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.43 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h32 |
COURJAUD Alizée (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:48.09 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
10h37 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.05 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
15h31 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.76 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
16h23 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:02.88 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
10h57 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:22.83 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h44 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.80 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h32 |
DE OLIVEIRA Inès (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:00.49 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
10h37 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
15h31 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:23.10 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
16h23 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:52.00 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h32 |
FRIAND Eva (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
02:21.77 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
10h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.80 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
16h23 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
05:06.10 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.48 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h32 |
MESPLET Noemie-Eugenie (1995) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.46 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
15h31 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:47.13 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
10h57 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.45 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
15h44 |
PIERRARD Agathe (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:42.60 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
10h07 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.40 |
Samedi 17 Octobre |
16h23 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:48.66 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
09h39 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:33.30 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h12 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.51 |
Dimanche 18 Octobre |
16h32 |