Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PARIS
Championnat Régional Interclubs TC - Poule R1 (après-midi) - 25 m
Saturday 7 - Sunday 8 November 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
200 Backstroke Women
1.
TOPOLANSKI Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.23
2.
BOUTOUIL Yasmeen
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.38
3.
LEUREGANS Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.78
4.
GRALEWSKA Kalina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
POL
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.00
5.
COMBEAU Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.77
6.
RODRIGUEZ Cindy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.78
7.
VEROT Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.29
8.
MAILLE Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.60
9.
HAJDER-NAEYE Tamlyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.68
10.
BATOT Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.35
11.
SOMMIER Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.98
12.
DAVID Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.69
13.
COSTES Loriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.10
14.
LHOMME Angèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.49
15.
OUALID GIRARD Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.56
16.
BLANCHARD Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.21
17.
GARCIA Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.69
18.
HACHEZ Clementine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.47
19.
CASBAS Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.22
20.
BARR Angela
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
IRL
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.00
21.
LEONARDI Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.68
22.
FAURE Lou-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.39
23.
GROUX Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.42
24.
PIAULET Cassandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.02
25.
FONSÉQUE Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time