Start-List by team
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
Code structure : 2535 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : CÔTES-D'ARMOR (1672)
Number of individual commitments:12
Number of engaged relay:4
Team 1 |
BLAIS Clémence (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:25.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:41.36 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
11h04 |
COLLET Célia (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:25.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h35 |
COLLET Mathilde (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:25.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
11h48 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
09:40.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
15h11 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
17h09 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:02.38 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
15h58 |
DESCOTTES Marie (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:25.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
11h48 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
17h09 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:43.65 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
15h46 |
GAUCHER Axelle (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:25.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
11h48 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
09:40.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
15h11 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
17h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:22.01 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h24 |
JAOUEN Maëla (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:25.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:23.28 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
11h16 |
MENEC Aziliz (1997) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
04:59.76 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
16h06 |
MENEC Klervi (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:25.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
11h48 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
09:40.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
15h11 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
17h09 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:49.86 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
16h28 |
MERCIER Doris (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:25.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:12.54 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h50 |
MORVAN Emma (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:25.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
09:40.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
15h11 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
16h36 |
REHEL Morgane (1987) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:25.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
16h13 |
ROME Marie (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h35 |