Start-List by team
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
Code structure : 858 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : FINISTÈRE (1644)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:4
Team 1 |
BOUGAULT Annelies (1974) BEL |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
11h48 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
10:05.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:58.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
17h09 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
16h13 |
CABON Audrey (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:18.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
11h18 |
DOMALAIN Yuna (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:58.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
17h09 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:15.12 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
11h06 |
LE BORGNE Camille (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:24.99 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h48 |
LE BORGNE Pauline (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
11h48 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
10:05.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
15h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:03.19 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
16h36 |
LE GUEN Juliette (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
11h48 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
10:05.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:58.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
17h09 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:43.54 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
15h58 |
LE PAGE Esther (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
10:05.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
15h00 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:13.31 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
16h23 |
MAHE Lea (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:37.55 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h35 |
SAUV Domitille (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:58.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
17h09 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:53.27 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
15h42 |
VANDEKERCHOVE Lénaïg (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
11h48 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:30.21 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h24 |