Start-List by team
CN MORLAIX
Code structure : 984 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : FINISTÈRE (1644)
Number of individual commitments:11
Number of engaged relay:4
Team 1 |
CAZOULAT Audrey (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:18.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
11h48 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
09:15.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
15h11 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:52.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
17h09 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:53.93 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
16h28 |
COZANNET Lucie (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:18.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
11h48 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
09:15.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
15h11 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:52.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
17h09 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:40.44 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
16h40 |
DECAVE Nolwenn (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:22.38 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
11h06 |
DORNIC Claire (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:18.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
11h48 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
09:15.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
15h11 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:52.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
17h09 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:43.60 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
15h46 |
DORNIC Morgane (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:18.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
11h48 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
09:15.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
15h11 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:52.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
17h09 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:59.66 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
15h58 |
LE BRUN Annaig (1980) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:32.58 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h35 |
LE GOFF Lisa (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h06 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
16h06 |
MOYOU Elsa (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:23.35 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
11h16 |
MOYOU Stéphanie (1975) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:17.31 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h26 |
ROSS Polène (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:15.10 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
10h48 |
SALAUN Manon (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
05:33.05 |
Samedi 07 Novembre |
16h06 |