Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Championnat Régional Interclubs TC - 25 m
ALBI - Saturday 7 November 2015
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
100 Medley Women
1.
ROUSSEAU Magali
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.55
2.
TOUATI Assia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.47
3.
GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.50
4.
THIBAULT Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.77
5.
LASSAUVETAT Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.11
6.
DITIERE Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.11
7.
PECH Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.09
8.
FAURE Aurore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.19
9.
MATTENBERGER Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.29
10.
BRIAN Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.63
11.
SEGUIER Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.95
12.
DUCOS Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.00
13.
PENALVER Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.00
14.
GUIRAUD Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.25
15.
BRU Esther
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.67
16.
AL DURRAH Iana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.93
17.
RAHAL Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.02
18.
HERENG Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.58