Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
CASTRES
Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m) - 25 m
Saturday 5 - Sunday 6 December 2015
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
SCRIVIN Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.35
2.
ROMEU Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.53
3.
ROURE CAMBE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.46
4.
CACHOT Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.78
5.
PAILHOUS Maelyss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.98
6.
JOUVE Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.31
7.
MIEULET Philippine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.66
8.
VAN ANDRINGA Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.77
9.
CASTERAS Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN RAMONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.35
10.
ROSSINI Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.27
11.
BARBOT Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LAVAUR NATATION 81
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.40
12.
ANGLADE Raphaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.73
13.
CAZAUX Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.88
14.
BLANC Alisea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.08
15.
LE GAL Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.18
16.
AZÉMA Théa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.29
17.
BOUTELOUP Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.49
18.
LAPORTE Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.53
19.
CERISIER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.61
20.
DORCIER Gwenola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.66
21.
ZAHAF KHADRA Nihed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.00
22.
ALBAREDE Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.09
23.
NEGUERUELA Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.44
24.
CAUSSADE Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.52
25.
LEBRET Théa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.64
26.
BOUTELOUP Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.64
27.
UTZEL Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN PAMIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.65
28.
SALIEGES Alexie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.21
29.
SCHNEIDER Alyzée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.37
30.
LAFONTAN Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.98
31.
DURAN-CARRERE Ingrid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.16
32.
MARTINEZ Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN PAMIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.22
33.
JOUCLA Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.60
34.
CADOT-BURILLET Florentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.64
35.
WEIDEL Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ALBI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.67
36.
BADAROUX Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.78
37.
DEYMIE Ena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ALBI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.80
38.
JEAN-MARIE Tiphanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LAVAUR NATATION 81
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.17
39.
MALBOSC Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.79
40.
CLOTEAUX Bleuenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LAVAUR NATATION 81
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.91
41.
GUELLEC Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SCN BLAGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.23
42.
MARTIN Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.23
43.
RAILO Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.23
44.
LESPIAU Leïla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.23
45.
FERNANDEZ Liza-Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.23
46.
BUSOLIN Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.23
47.
PERGET Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GAILLAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time