Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
RENNES
Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m) - 25 m
Saturday 5 - Sunday 6 December 2015
Homepage
site organizer
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Media
Records
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Backstroke Women
1.
PORET Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.73
2.
DREANO Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.61
3.
FAVE Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.15
4.
PETTON Alizé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.16
5.
BECAM Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.92
6.
NUNES Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.74
7.
DUPRE Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.34
8.
LE GUEN Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.82
9.
CUZIAT Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.06
10.
GAUTIER Klervi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.64
11.
PICOCHE Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.42
12.
GUILLAS-BARENTON Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.69
13.
JOSSELIN Victoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.08
14.
BLAI Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.77
15.
GAGNEUX Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.06
16.
GOUELO Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.36
17.
SABOT Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.59
18.
ABIVEN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.62
19.
GAIGNON Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.82
20.
CORNUAU Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.54
21.
LAMBERT Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.65
22.
PETIT Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.80
23.
COUPLIERE Keriwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.95
24.
DORNIC Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.99
25.
EMERAUD Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.12
26.
BUSSON Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.21
27.
ROPERT Laury
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.38
28.
CARRE Cécile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.17
29.
LE FLOCH Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.35
30.
LE MAUFF Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.43
31.
VAILLANT Clarice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.49
32.
LE JONCOUR Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CHÂTEAULIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.07
33.
VANDEKERCHOVE Lénaïg
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.32
34.
THOMAS Doriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.66
35.
LIGEOUR Héloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CONCARNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.66
36.
DONIO Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.19
37.
MESNAGE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.91
38.
SAUV Domitille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.37
39.
HELLARD Emeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.42
40.
TINGAUD Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.49
41.
BOUGLON Cosima
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.63
42.
LE MAUFF Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.33
43.
SADRAOUI Lyna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.62
44.
MOISAN Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.88
45.
HONNART Paola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.67