Start-List by team
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
Code structure : 1209 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : ALPES-MARITIMES (1677)
Number of individual commitments:32
Number of engaged relay:4
BERMOND Alexandre (1970) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
01:02.47 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
15h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
04:56.20 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
10h13 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:14.09 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
17h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
02:20.82 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
16h46 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
20:37.85 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
09h55 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
19h09 |
BRANDA Loïc (1983) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
04:25.71 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
10h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 37 |
line 8 |
00:26.44 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
16h08 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:46.00 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
18h01 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:06.00 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
18h48 |
LE CARRE Gregory (1983) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 5 |
00:29.37 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
12h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 29 |
line 8 |
00:59.60 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
15h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
01:07.12 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
17h37 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
19h09 |
LETTIERI Olivier (1987) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 34 |
line 1 |
00:54.18 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
15h42 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 3 |
04:24.03 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 43 |
line 8 |
00:24.98 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
16h16 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 26 |
line 2 |
02:00.80 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
17h25 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:46.00 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
18h01 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
19h09 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h32 |
LHERMITTE Morgan (1978) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 28 |
line 3 |
00:54.92 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 34 |
line 4 |
00:24.68 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
16h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
01:04.63 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
17h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 3 |
02:02.95 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
17h10 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 5 |
01:02.10 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
14h04 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:46.00 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
18h01 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:06.00 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
18h48 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
19h09 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h32 |
ROUX Charlie (1991) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 32 |
line 1 |
00:57.98 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
15h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 35 |
line 2 |
00:26.35 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
16h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 8 |
02:09.21 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
17h22 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:46.00 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
18h01 |
HUMBERT Emma (1972) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:34.41 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
12h01 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:17.69 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
18h01 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:48.22 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
12h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
02:26.25 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
18h26 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:17.26 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
11h41 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:06.00 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
18h48 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h32 |
WILCZYNSKI Sylvie (1971) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
04:56.69 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
01:03.02 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
14h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 4 |
00:28.95 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
16h47 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
10:20.72 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
09h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
02:19.73 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
18h19 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:06.00 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
18h48 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h32 |