BRIDE Thomas (1975) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 6 |
00:27.89 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
12h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 6 |
00:55.69 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
15h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 31 |
line 1 |
00:25.40 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
16h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 7 |
02:04.06 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
17h04 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:46.50 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
17h56 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 12 |
line 3 |
02:04.00 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
18h54 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:52.00 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
19h12 |
BRINITZER John (1963) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 2 |
01:14.99 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
14h11 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:10.91 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
13h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 6 |
00:33.38 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
15h33 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:59.00 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
19h03 |
DA COSTA Alexandre (1985) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 26 |
line 2 |
00:26.72 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
12h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 31 |
line 3 |
00:52.42 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
15h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
04:14.07 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
10h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 39 |
line 7 |
00:24.19 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
16h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 4 |
01:56.20 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
17h19 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:40.00 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
18h01 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 14 |
line 1 |
02:10.00 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
19h00 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:52.00 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
19h12 |
DOAN BA Thanh (1979) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h12 |
FABRE Frédéric (1978) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 1 |
00:28.39 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
12h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 27 |
line 5 |
00:57.37 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 34 |
line 8 |
00:25.80 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
16h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
01:05.16 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
17h39 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:40.00 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
18h01 |
FIEVET-MAILHEBIAU Francis (1988) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 6 |
01:01.55 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
17h58 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:52.00 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
19h12 |
GROHEUX David (1983) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 8 |
02:34.37 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
12h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 38 |
line 8 |
00:25.36 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
16h10 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
02:22.22 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 12 |
line 8 |
02:08.00 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
18h54 |
GUILBAUD Romuald (1987) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 29 |
line 2 |
00:27.00 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
12h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 33 |
line 3 |
00:56.09 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
15h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 42 |
line 3 |
00:25.16 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
16h14 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 8 |
01:00.50 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
17h50 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:40.00 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
18h01 |
JACQUET Nicolas (1972) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
04:49.94 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
10h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:07.30 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
17h33 |
JAY Stephane (1963) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
01:02.79 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
15h07 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
05:02.48 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
10h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 4 |
00:29.06 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
15h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:47.79 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
10h54 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:46.50 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
17h56 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:59.00 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
19h03 |
KORNFELD Stephane (1983) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
05:26.29 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
11h40 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
02:45.83 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
12h51 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 32 |
line 5 |
01:12.74 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
14h40 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 27 |
line 8 |
01:06.58 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
14h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 31 |
line 3 |
00:32.28 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
15h50 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:46.50 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
17h56 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 12 |
line 8 |
02:08.00 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
18h54 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:59.00 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
19h03 |
MEHR Jean-Nicolas (1986) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
04:57.13 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
11h40 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 2 |
02:31.22 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
12h58 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 2 |
02:15.54 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
11h35 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 29 |
line 2 |
01:01.94 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
14h11 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:40.00 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
18h01 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 14 |
line 1 |
02:10.00 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
19h00 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:52.00 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
19h12 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 13 |
line 7 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h35 |
MOREAU Rémi (1988) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h12 |
OLIVIÉ Jacques (1962) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
04:49.64 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
10h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:09.46 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
17h23 |
VALLI Julien (1981) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 6 |
00:29.13 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
09h50 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
02:19.20 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
11h28 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
01:04.15 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
17h53 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:46.50 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
17h56 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 12 |
line 3 |
02:04.00 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
18h54 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:59.00 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
19h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 13 |
line 7 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h35 |
CHENIARA Chloé (1986) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
05:13.84 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 31 |
line 7 |
00:30.76 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
17h00 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
11:11.52 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
08h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
02:27.96 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
18h36 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 12 |
line 8 |
02:08.00 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
18h54 |
COLETTE Elise (1976) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
01:39.72 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
15h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 8 |
00:45.33 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
14h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h12 |
DESPERGERS Candice (1990) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
04:57.08 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
10h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 30 |
line 1 |
01:19.14 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
16h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 4 |
02:20.65 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
18h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 30 |
line 7 |
00:35.77 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
15h06 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:02.00 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
17h41 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 12 |
line 3 |
02:04.00 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
18h54 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:19.00 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
19h35 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 13 |
line 7 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h35 |
EL BOUKHARI Rita* (1989) MAR |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
04:53.11 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 23 |
line 2 |
01:02.06 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
14h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 5 |
02:13.68 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
18h46 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 22 |
line 2 |
01:13.86 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
12h02 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:02.00 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
17h41 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 12 |
line 3 |
02:04.00 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
18h54 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:19.00 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
19h35 |
ESNAULT Claire (1991) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:33.78 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
12h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 8 |
01:09.32 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
14h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 34 |
line 2 |
00:31.17 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
17h04 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:17.07 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
18h10 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:02.00 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
17h41 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 14 |
line 1 |
02:10.00 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
19h00 |
FOURRAGE Marie (1987) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:21.11 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
17h06 |
LE GRAND-LE COR Gwen (1969) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:42.88 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
15h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
00:49.37 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
14h43 |
MAUZAT Inès (1990) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
05:09.59 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 2 |
01:06.09 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
14h34 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:17.11 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
18h10 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
02:24.16 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
18h43 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:02.00 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
17h41 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 12 |
line 8 |
02:08.00 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
18h54 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:19.00 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
19h35 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 13 |
line 7 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h35 |
REBOURS Mélanie (1981) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 1 |
01:38.28 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
15h38 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h12 |
SALVARY Pauline (1989) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
01:09.42 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
14h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 33 |
line 3 |
00:31.72 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
17h02 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 14 |
line 1 |
02:10.00 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
19h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:19.00 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
19h35 |