Start-List by team
EXOCET MASTER CLUB
Code structure : 1951 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:17
Number of engaged relay:1
BEURAI Daniel (1956) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:22.67 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
13h46 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:36.27 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
15h19 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:11.00 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
18h51 |
KOCEN Frederic (1972) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:43.43 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
11h14 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
04:57.70 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
10h25 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
02:54.29 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
12h44 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
02:37.68 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
11h15 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
19:55.33 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
09h55 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:11.00 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
18h51 |
MARIE Alain (1966) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
00:29.14 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
15h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
01:19.87 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
14h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
00:33.23 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
15h33 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:11.00 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
18h51 |
PROUX Bernard (1957) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:38.21 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
16h58 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:32.24 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
09h31 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:10.79 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
17h35 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:11.00 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
18h51 |
FOURCOT Agnès (1983) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
05:30.62 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
10h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
01:10.17 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
14h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 30 |
line 8 |
00:32.34 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
16h58 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
02:35.80 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
18h36 |