Start-List by team
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
Code structure : 23 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : NORD (1688)
Number of individual commitments:19
Number of engaged relay:2
CARION Pierre (1968) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:37.98 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
11h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
02:19.05 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
16h49 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
01:10.92 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
13h45 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:02.00 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
18h44 |
DONNAINT Sylvain (1979) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:33.31 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
10h47 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
18:45.39 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
10h17 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:02.00 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
18h44 |
GILOT Thibaut (1988) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 2 |
02:16.84 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
11h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 27 |
line 1 |
01:57.97 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
17h27 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 32 |
line 3 |
01:02.85 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
14h17 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:02.00 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
18h44 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:51.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h32 |
PAPADOPOULOS Alexandre (1981) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 7 |
02:06.60 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
17h10 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:02.00 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
18h44 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:51.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h32 |
DANJOU Tiphaine (1980) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 22 |
line 3 |
01:29.00 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
15h42 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
01:18.49 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
11h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 22 |
line 6 |
00:43.19 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
14h55 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:51.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h32 |
HAMEL Tiphaine (1990) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
02:44.85 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
12h27 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 8 |
02:29.16 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
18h43 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 22 |
line 5 |
01:13.43 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
12h02 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:51.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h32 |
TOMMASINI Clothilde (1983) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
05:24.67 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
10h24 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
02:59.83 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
16h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 30 |
line 1 |
00:32.31 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
16h58 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
02:37.00 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
18h29 |