Start-List by team
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
Code structure : 693 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : HAUTS-DE-SEINE (1680)
Number of individual commitments:33
Number of engaged relay:5
() |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:07.63 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
15h03 |
() |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
02:49.58 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
12h29 |
() |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:29.63 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
15h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:37.42 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
09h34 |
() |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 7 |
01:15.60 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
14h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
00:32.68 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
15h33 |
BAEHR Pierre (1954) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:49.30 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
17h47 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:07.00 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
18h32 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:00.94 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
18h47 |
COPIN Pierre-Yves (1951) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:32.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h05 |
DELLOUE Patrick (1961) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:26.48 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
15h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:49.30 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
17h47 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:53.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h09 |
FAUCK Baudoin (1951) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.31 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
12h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:26.77 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
15h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.08 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
09h24 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:14.16 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
13h19 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:49.30 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
17h47 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:00.94 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
18h47 |
HAYMANN-GONY Patrick (1950) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:29.34 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
15h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:35.15 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
15h13 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:49.30 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
17h47 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:00.94 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
18h47 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:32.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h05 |
MAILLOT Marc (1962) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:28.71 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
12h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 5 |
00:27.12 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
15h48 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:07.00 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
18h32 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:00.94 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
18h47 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:53.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h09 |
PADOVANI Pierre (1955) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:32.13 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
15h33 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:29.49 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
13h46 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:38.08 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
15h19 |
SMITH Mike (1965) GBR |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:36.72 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
09h34 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
02:25.96 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
16h40 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:16.63 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
13h35 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:20.36 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
17h30 |
GRASSART Alexandra (1978) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 7 |
01:35.70 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
15h40 |
ICARD Brigitte (1947) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:43.49 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
16h23 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:32.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h05 |
KOPP-LEFORT Marielle (1967) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:33.33 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
12h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
01:06.73 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
14h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 8 |
00:30.36 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
16h47 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:22.81 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
18h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
02:34.01 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
18h19 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:07.00 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
18h32 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:53.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h09 |
RODRIGUES Claire (1969) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 5 |
00:31.04 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
16h46 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
01:28.92 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
15h26 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 8 |
00:39.65 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
14h49 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:07.00 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
18h32 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:53.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h09 |
VU VAN Marie-Louise (1946) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:47.41 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
16h20 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:32.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h05 |