Start-List by team
CN COUTANCES
Code structure : 773 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : MANCHE (1650)
Number of individual commitments:31
Number of engaged relay:5
LE BOSQUAIN Arnaud (1967) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:38.49 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
15h27 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:28.00 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
18h44 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h15 |
MEISS Laurent (1965) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:37.11 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
12h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
01:07.04 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
15h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
00:29.82 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
15h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:38.21 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
09h32 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:19.78 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
13h32 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:32.00 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
18h18 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:28.00 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
18h44 |
SELWIET Bernard (1969) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:31.92 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
12h32 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:13.05 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
17h25 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:49.00 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
10h47 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
01:17.23 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
13h43 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:32.00 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
18h18 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:28.00 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
18h44 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h15 |
SIBBILLE Claude (1935) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:45.73 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
12h13 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:00.92 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
11h44 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:51.67 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
17h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:45.09 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
13h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:45.86 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
15h08 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:28.00 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
18h44 |
ARNAUD Anne (1964) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
05:59.12 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
09h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:17.57 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
14h11 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
12:19.16 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
08h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:51.01 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
18h09 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:34.08 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
11h23 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
17h38 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:41.00 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
19h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h15 |
BOSSAVY Sylvie (1963) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:43.84 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
11h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:24.48 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
14h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:36.70 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
16h38 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:47.38 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
10h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:46.14 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h50 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
17h38 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:32.00 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
18h18 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:41.00 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
19h28 |
PEZI SMAIL Emmanuelle (1971) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:41.90 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
11h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 2 |
00:33.79 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
16h44 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:28.33 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
11h32 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
17h38 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:41.00 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
19h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
16h15 |
SMAÏL-TOUZE Valérie (1967) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:38.02 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
12h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 6 |
00:34.98 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
16h43 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:31.32 |
Dimanche 27 Mars |
11h27 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Jeudi 24 Mars |
17h38 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:32.00 |
Vendredi 25 Mars |
18h18 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:41.00 |
Samedi 26 Mars |
19h28 |