Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BÉTHUNE
Trophée National Lucien-Zins - 50 m
Saturday 2 - Sunday 3 July 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
News
All information
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Women
1.
PORTECOP Naële
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.11
2.
LEFEBVRE Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.34
3.
PINSOLLE Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.57
4.
RESSENCOURT Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.86
5.
OUARTI Ilyana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CM LE BOURGET
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.37
6.
ANSART Laly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.48
7.
CATTEAU Madelon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.16
8.
KAMOISE Anouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.50
9.
PETIOT Orane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.78
10.
BUISSON Christelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.10
11.
HURTRELLE Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.20
12.
AVRARD Laly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.46
13.
RODRIGUES Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.77
14.
TSOPANIS Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
FOS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.78
15.
TURPIN Clémentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.82
16.
DGAIMESH Yasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
LBA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.84
17.
DESBORDES Mila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.97
18.
BECART Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.99
19.
SUZE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.12
20.
CASELLAS Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.12
21.
HUMBERT Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.15
22.
BERTAUX Tifenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.22
23.
GIRARD Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.28
24.
GUITON Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.46
25.
SOUIDI Soha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.52
26.
M'HIRI Rania
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
TUN
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.61
27.
BOHER Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.82
28.
GODEFROY Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.07
29.
DAHBANI Taghrid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
MAR
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.14
30.
DUBOIS Emily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.16
31.
ELKAIM Cynthia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.17
32.
BOULIANNE Mélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.17
33.
PUSSET Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.31
34.
MEGHEZ Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CS VITTEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.35
35.
CAYLA Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.45
36.
DECAIX Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONT-DORE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.52
37.
SAVART Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.53
38.
TIERCE Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.60
39.
MAUGERE VAN OUDENHOVEN Valeria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
BEL
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.61
40.
BRIVERT Kate-Lye
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.63
41.
VALLEE Floriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.69
42.
PIRES Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.74
43.
ROBERT Pearl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.78
44.
COLLIER Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.04
45.
OROS Klara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CASTELNAUDARY
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.20
46.
OURGAUD Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.21
47.
ZIMMERMANN Leann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.26
48.
BONTE Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.29
49.
CAMBON Kimberley
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.31
50.
LOCATELLI Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.46
51.
DAGET-MACAUX Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.53
52.
DESHAGETTE Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.55
53.
BONARDO Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.70
54.
NOWACZYK Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.73
55.
BOCH Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.74
56.
BARTOLINI Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.78
57.
HEMBERGER Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.83
58.
LE BRIS Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.89
59.
GIRAUDEAU Melina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.94
60.
ROUSSEAU Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.01
61.
CAVE Annabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.04
62.
VILLAYES Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.04
63.
BENEDIC Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.05
64.
JIGUET Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.16
65.
CUNCI Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.16
66.
FOUMANN Laureen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.53
67.
BENARD Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.59
68.
CORNILLON Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.60
69.
POCHAT Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.66
70.
HARDWIGSEN Héloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.71
71.
EYRAUD Isaline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.84
72.
FIEF Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.03
73.
TRILLO Oiana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.03
74.
GLOVER Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
MRI
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.22
75.
BRAUN Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.22
76.
TEMPEZ Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.32
77.
BERTONE Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ITA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.62
78.
FOLTZ Appoline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.67
79.
ARGOUARCH Maiwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.71
80.
NECTOUX Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.72
81.
PEREIRA Lili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.86
82.
LOUCHEZ Solène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.86
83.
BLANLOEIL Magdalena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.89
84.
PEREZ LE TOUX Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.89
85.
COLLIN Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.91
86.
PLOIX Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.96
87.
SEVERYNS Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.96
88.
TISSANDIE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.08
89.
GENSANE Rébecca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.13
90.
COUSSEAU Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.19
91.
COSTON Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.23
92.
COTTIER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.26
93.
SUTEAU Soraya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.30
94.
MARLET SARRA Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.33
95.
JOLY Solène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.43
96.
DELACROIX Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.50
97.
FAURE Lou-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.52
98.
GIRAUD Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.58
99.
DAL Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
BEL
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.58
100.
TAQUET Stacy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.58
101.
POGGI Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.70
102.
TIKOURE Melyssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.78
103.
AFONSO Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.93
104.
DORIQUE Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AMSL FRÉJUS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.98
105.
LINDAUER Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.06
106.
RODRIGUEZ Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.14
107.
DELORME Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.19
108.
THIERRY Victoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.20
109.
MAUPOUX Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.47
110.
PAGO Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.56
111.
BONDOUY Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.56
112.
CHUM Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.57
113.
GÉBERT Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
MRI
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.66
114.
REMOND Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.98
115.
BARDIN Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.02
116.
PORRETTA Doriana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.06
117.
JOLY Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.19
118.
GAUDILLIERE Maureen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.23
119.
SAÏDI Hana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.39
120.
MIALOT Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.60
121.
SERRANO Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.67
122.
FOURMY Marina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.78
123.
RANDRIANATREHINA Avolanja
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.87
124.
MAILLE Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.93
125.
ANTUNES DA COSTA Laëticia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.10
126.
CUGMAS Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.15
127.
PONZETTO Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.35
128.
BOISSON Chaïma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.49
129.
RHAIEM Lilee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.58
130.
SENLIS Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.15
131.
FORAY Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.67
132.
GOMES Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.69
133.
MECHIN Lora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.98
134.
LECOMTE Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.02
135.
CRAMBES Annelise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.65